Chrono-race.fr

Chrono-race.fr LIVE - Classement Scratch par course - Dernière mise à jour : 16/11/2022 15:30:16

Benjamines

Scratch
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Tour(s)
Distance (m)
Temps
Vitesse
Ecart
Clt Cat
1
32
RAULIN
Méline
1
1860
00:07:49
14,3
00:00:00
1 BE_F
2
76
FONTAINE
Mélie
1
1860
00:07:58
14
00:00:09
2 BE_F
3
75
BEYFON
Stella
1
1860
00:07:59
14
00:00:10
3 BE_F
4
46
COINTIN
Coline
1
1860
00:07:59
14
00:00:10
4 BE_F
5
111
TOUTAIN
LUCY
1
1860
00:08:22
13,3
00:00:33
5 BE_F
6
40
SLEZAK
ELYSA
1
1860
00:08:31
13,1
00:00:42
6 BE_F
7
37
DUBUS
AXELLE
1
1860
00:08:32
13,1
00:00:42
7 BE_F
8
20
BRENDLE
Abby-Gaelle
1
1860
00:08:34
13
00:00:44
8 BE_F
9
106
DOMINGER
CELIA
1
1860
00:08:42
12,8
00:00:52
9 BE_F
10
70
RIBEIRO
LILOU
1
1860
00:08:46
12,7
00:00:57
10 BE_F
11
2
ALVES
Nola
1
1860
00:08:51
12,6
00:01:01
11 BE_F
12
63
LAURENT
LEONIE
1
1860
00:08:51
12,6
00:01:01
12 BE_F
13
35
SZTRIKACS
Morgane
1
1860
00:09:00
12,4
00:01:10
13 BE_F
14
29
LAMOISE
Jeanne
1
1860
00:09:00
12,4
00:01:10
14 BE_F
15
82
SUZIC
Mila
1
1860
00:09:03
12,3
00:01:13
15 BE_F
16
84
GENAY
Valentine
1
1860
00:09:04
12,3
00:01:14
16 BE_F
17
16
BULUT
Eylul
1
1860
00:09:15
12,1
00:01:25
17 BE_F
18
30
LAXENAIRE
Aude
1
1860
00:09:17
12
00:01:27
18 BE_F
19
94
GATINEAU
Faustine
1
1860
00:09:18
12
00:01:28
19 BE_F
20
51
RIVET
Jade
1
1860
00:09:25
11,8
00:01:36
20 BE_F
21
85
JOFA
Casandra
1
1860
00:09:26
11,8
00:01:37
21 BE_F
22
44
BINSINGER
Charlotte
1
1860
00:09:30
11,7
00:01:40
22 BE_F
23
55
DERON
LEANE
1
1860
00:09:37
11,6
00:01:48
23 BE_F
24
31
NGO
Yuna
1
1860
00:09:38
11,6
00:01:48
24 BE_F
25
21
CHASSATTE
Lucie
1
1860
00:09:39
11,6
00:01:49
25 BE_F
26
8
GUILLAUMONT
LILY
1
1860
00:09:46
11,4
00:01:56
26 BE_F
27
69
PIERILLAS
MANON
1
1860
00:09:49
11,4
00:01:59
27 BE_F
28
105
LAPALUS
Lucie
1
1860
00:09:49
11,4
00:02:00
28 BE_F
29
80
LABLIDI
Meïssara
1
1860
00:09:51
11,3
00:02:01
29 BE_F
30
52
BROYEZ
JEANNE
1
1860
00:09:52
11,3
00:02:03
30 BE_F
31
68
PERRY
SIDONIE
1
1860
00:09:53
11,3
00:02:03
31 BE_F
32
101
BARAKAT
Cassandra
1
1860
00:09:54
11,3
00:02:04
32 BE_F
33
92
CORNE SPIESER
Haley
1
1860
00:09:56
11,2
00:02:06
33 BE_F
34
15
WALTER-RACADOT
ANASTASIA
1
1860
00:09:57
11,2
00:02:07
34 BE_F
35
78
HUN
Julia
1
1860
00:09:59
11,2
00:02:09
35 BE_F
36
62
KINZIGER
SUZY
1
1860
00:10:01
11,1
00:02:11
36 BE_F
37
61
KENNEL
ALICE
1
1860
00:10:03
11,1
00:02:13
37 BE_F
38
26
HALDRIC
Juliette
1
1860
00:10:03
11,1
00:02:14
38 BE_F
39
18
SATORI
Lena
1
1860
00:10:10
11
00:02:20
39 BE_F
40
27
HALDRIC
Marie
1
1860
00:10:12
10,9
00:02:22
40 BE_F
41
45
BROUTIN
Zoé
1
1860
00:10:13
10,9
00:02:24
41 BE_F
42
1
ABDALLAH
Naïla
1
1860
00:10:19
10,8
00:02:29
42 BE_F
43
19
ANCETTE
Alice
1
1860
00:10:23
10,7
00:02:33
43 BE_F
44
60
JOLY
ELINE
1
1860
00:10:24
10,7
00:02:34
44 BE_F
45
25
FAURE
Othilie
1
1860
00:10:24
10,7
00:02:35
45 BE_F
46
22
CUVELIER
Romane
1
1860
00:10:26
10,7
00:02:37
46 BE_F
47
91
COANUS
Lynoa
1
1860
00:10:27
10,7
00:02:37
47 BE_F
48
99
PATOUX
Marie
1
1860
00:10:29
10,6
00:02:39
48 BE_F
49
49
FOURNIER
Jade
1
1860
00:10:31
10,6
00:02:41
49 BE_F
50
58
GAUTHIER
ALEZIA
1
1860
00:10:33
10,6
00:02:43
50 BE_F
51
100
SUGG
Elysa
1
1860
00:10:35
10,5
00:02:45
51 BE_F
52
23
DA SILVA
Nina
1
1860
00:10:39
10,5
00:02:50
52 BE_F
53
34
SUDRE
Lylou
1
1860
00:10:39
10,5
00:02:50
53 BE_F
54
9
HEIM
CLARA
1
1860
00:10:47
10,3
00:02:57
54 BE_F
55
96
HOVASSE
Aurore
1
1860
00:10:51
10,3
00:03:01
55 BE_F
56
88
PETIT
Ella
1
1860
00:10:53
10,2
00:03:03
56 BE_F
57
38
ROLIN
CAMILLE
1
1860
00:11:00
10,1
00:03:10
57 BE_F
58
39
SAUNIER
KELYA
1
1860
00:11:00
10,1
00:03:10
58 BE_F
59
73
UNTEREINER
CLEA
1
1860
00:11:12
10
00:03:22
59 BE_F
60
66
MERTZ
LEA
1
1860
00:11:18
9,9
00:03:29
60 BE_F
61
87
LAMBOTTE
Jeanne
1
1860
00:11:19
9,8
00:03:30
61 BE_F
62
57
ETIENNE
MATHILDE
1
1860
00:11:22
9,8
00:03:32
62 BE_F
63
86
KANNY
Manon
1
1860
00:11:22
9,8
00:03:33
63 BE_F
64
107
KANITZER
ANNELIA
1
1860
00:11:24
9,8
00:03:34
64 BE_F
65
47
DUBRULLE
Eden
1
1860
00:11:24
9,8
00:03:35
65 BE_F
66
50
MOLARD
Gwendoline
1
1860
00:11:27
9,7
00:03:37
66 BE_F
67
53
CHARETTE
MARIE-JEANNE
1
1860
00:11:28
9,7
00:03:38
67 BE_F
68
24
DALSTEIN
Nina
1
1860
00:11:44
9,5
00:03:54
68 BE_F
69
28
HARNICHARD
Marie
1
1860
00:11:44
9,5
00:03:54
69 BE_F
70
5
ADAM
FAUSTINE
1
1860
00:11:45
9,5
00:03:55
70 BE_F
71
110
RUIZ
Livia
1
1860
00:11:48
9,5
00:03:58
71 BE_F
72
89
ANHEIM
Mia
1
1860
00:11:49
9,4
00:03:59
72 BE_F
73
67
MOUTTON
MAHAUT
1
1860
00:12:02
9,3
00:04:12
1 PO_F
74
72
THOUVENIN
FLORA
1
1860
00:12:04
9,2
00:04:15
73 BE_F
75
79
KABALISA
Eva
1
1860
00:12:04
9,2
00:04:15
74 BE_F
76
74
ANTOINE
Emy
1
1860
00:12:05
9,2
00:04:15
75 BE_F
77
103
FETZER
Ninon
1
1860
00:12:20
9
00:04:30
76 BE_F
78
81
NUS
Angélique
1
1860
00:12:26
9
00:04:36
77 BE_F
79
64
LEBRUN
AMBRE
1
1860
00:12:30
8,9
00:04:40
78 BE_F
80
14
THIRIET
CYLIA
1
1860
00:12:33
8,9
00:04:44
79 BE_F
81
36
THIEBAUT
Lilly-Rose
1
1860
00:12:39
8,8
00:04:50
80 BE_F
82
65
MARTIN
Charlotte
1
1860
00:13:08
8,5
00:05:19
81 BE_F
83
59
HUMBERT
NOEMIE
1
1860
00:13:08
8,5
00:05:19
82 BE_F
84
90
BOZ
Eva
1
1860
00:13:15
8,4
00:05:26
83 BE_F
85
13
SUTY
MAE
1
1860
00:13:48
8,1
00:05:58
84 BE_F
86
6
BENOIT
LOLA
1
1860
00:13:48
8,1
00:05:58
85 BE_F
87
98
MOUHIB
Aïcha
1
1860
00:13:49
8,1
00:06:00
86 BE_F
88
77
GAILLIOT
Sixtine
1
1860
00:14:04
7,9
00:06:14
87 BE_F
89
56
DIAS-ZOHAR
Andréa
1
1860
00:14:10
7,9
00:06:20
88 BE_F
90
83
TRAVKINE
Lauryne
1
1860
00:14:11
7,9
00:06:21
89 BE_F
91
71
ROCHE
LOANE
1
1860
00:14:14
7,8
00:06:24
90 BE_F
92
54
COUTY
KASSANDRA
1
1860
00:14:35
7,6
00:06:46
91 BE_F
93
97
LAHMIDI
Aafssa
1
1860
00:14:56
7,5
00:07:06
92 BE_F
94
93
FREBOURG
Valentine
1
1860
00:14:56
7,5
00:07:07
93 BE_F
95
95
GRAVELAINE
Julia
1
1860
00:14:57
7,5
00:07:07
94 BE_F
96
12
PETKOVIC
MELINA
1
1860
00:15:15
7,3
00:07:26
95 BE_F
97
7
GLOEKLER
LOU
1
1860
00:15:34
7,2
00:07:44
96 BE_F

Benjamins

Scratch
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Tour(s)
Distance (m)
Temps
Vitesse
Ecart
Clt Cat
1
285
SCHAAL
Paulin
1
2420
00:09:10
15,8
00:00:00
1 BE_M
2
212
CLAUDON
LUBIN
1
2420
00:09:31
15,2
00:00:20
2 BE_M
3
379
WAJIL
Amir
1
2420
00:09:32
15,2
00:00:21
3 BE_M
4
221
BARBAISE
Judicaël
1
2420
00:09:42
15
00:00:31
4 BE_M
5
298
DUCRET
Fantin
1
2420
00:09:51
14,7
00:00:40
5 BE_M
6
254
GARION
Tyméo
1
2420
00:09:53
14,7
00:00:43
6 BE_M
7
211
CHRIST
ENZO
1
2420
00:09:56
14,6
00:00:45
7 BE_M
8
324
PARISSE
MARIUS
1
2420
00:09:57
14,6
00:00:46
8 BE_M
9
395
BOMONT
AIMERIC
1
2420
00:10:15
14,2
00:01:04
9 BE_M
10
291
ALALI
Rami
1
2420
00:10:16
14,1
00:01:05
10 BE_M
11
308
BOULANGER
NOA
1
2420
00:10:22
14
00:01:12
11 BE_M
12
202
HOCHEPIED
Noé
1
2420
00:10:23
14
00:01:12
12 BE_M
13
342
BRASSEUR
Hugo
1
2420
00:10:24
13,9
00:01:13
13 BE_M
14
293
BENOIT
DONOVAN
1
2420
00:10:25
13,9
00:01:15
14 BE_M
15
365
LEMOLE
Mahdi
1
2420
00:10:26
13,9
00:01:15
15 BE_M
16
360
DECLE
Grégoire
1
2420
00:10:26
13,9
00:01:16
16 BE_M
17
261
MAST
Philémon
1
2420
00:10:28
13,9
00:01:17
17 BE_M
18
296
DEMANGE
Gabin
1
2420
00:10:28
13,9
00:01:17
18 BE_M
19
381
CRETEU
Justin
1
2420
00:10:31
13,8
00:01:20
19 BE_M
20
325
PETITJEAN
CYPRIEN
1
2420
00:10:31
13,8
00:01:20
20 BE_M
21
335
MAHIEU
Timéo
1
2420
00:10:37
13,7
00:01:26
21 BE_M
22
378
RONDOT
Justin
1
2420
00:10:37
13,7
00:01:27
22 BE_M
23
374
COURBARIAUX
Lucien
1
2420
00:10:39
13,6
00:01:28
23 BE_M
24
361
HENRY
Louison
1
2420
00:10:45
13,5
00:01:34
24 BE_M
25
234
REMY
Joris
1
2420
00:10:45
13,5
00:01:34
25 BE_M
26
348
LOTTE
Marius
1
2420
00:10:46
13,5
00:01:35
26 BE_M
27
369
ROBICHON
Sacha
1
2420
00:10:46
13,5
00:01:35
27 BE_M
28
206
NICOLAS
Valentin
1
2420
00:10:46
13,5
00:01:36
28 BE_M
29
288
ZEHNACKER
LUCAS
1
2420
00:10:47
13,5
00:01:36
1 PO_M
30
351
MARCIAS
Romain
1
2420
00:10:47
13,5
00:01:36
29 BE_M
31
207
RITTER
Noa
1
2420
00:10:51
13,4
00:01:41
30 BE_M
32
247
SIMON
Mattéo
1
2420
00:11:01
13,2
00:01:50
31 BE_M
33
370
SCHULTHEISS
Léo
1
2420
00:11:02
13,1
00:01:51
32 BE_M
34
220
ADAM
Gauthier
1
2420
00:11:03
13,1
00:01:52
33 BE_M
35
278
JEANNEROT
ARTHUR
1
2420
00:11:08
13
00:01:57
34 BE_M
36
209
SECKINGER
Lucas
1
2420
00:11:08
13
00:01:57
35 BE_M
37
375
FORST
Emilien
1
2420
00:11:10
13
00:01:59
36 BE_M
38
391
GONCALVES
Enzo
1
2420
00:11:11
13
00:02:01
37 BE_M
39
265
ROCH
Millo
1
2420
00:11:11
13
00:02:01
38 BE_M
40
311
HENRY
TIMEO
1
2420
00:11:13
12,9
00:02:02
39 BE_M
41
259
LOYAL
Augustin
1
2420
00:11:14
12,9
00:02:03
40 BE_M
42
314
JEZEQUEL
LUCAS
1
2420
00:11:17
12,9
00:02:07
41 BE_M
43
279
MARTHELOT
BAPTISTE
1
2420
00:11:19
12,8
00:02:08
42 BE_M
44
394
VIN
LOUIS
1
2420
00:11:19
12,8
00:02:08
43 BE_M
45
268
ANDRE
Johan
1
2420
00:11:19
12,8
00:02:09
44 BE_M
46
316
LAURENT
THEO
1
2420
00:11:20
12,8
00:02:09
45 BE_M
47
320
MIDON
MARCEAU
1
2420
00:11:21
12,8
00:02:10
46 BE_M
48
327
THOUVENIN
SAMUEL
1
2420
00:11:24
12,7
00:02:13
47 BE_M
49
253
FREY
Oscar
1
2420
00:11:26
12,7
00:02:15
48 BE_M
50
233
MARANDE
Guénaël
1
2420
00:11:28
12,7
00:02:17
49 BE_M
51
368
PIERRON
Léopold
1
2420
00:11:29
12,6
00:02:18
50 BE_M
52
226
FRANCISCO
Esthébann
1
2420
00:11:29
12,6
00:02:18
51 BE_M
53
347
LORRAIN
Valentin
1
2420
00:11:30
12,6
00:02:20
52 BE_M
54
382
DUJARDIN
Mathis
1
2420
00:11:31
12,6
00:02:21
53 BE_M
55
201
FAU-BAILLY
Maël
1
2420
00:11:32
12,6
00:02:22
54 BE_M
56
232
LEDOUX
Matisse
1
2420
00:11:41
12,4
00:02:30
55 BE_M
57
305
BESSOT
MAE
1
2420
00:11:42
12,4
00:02:31
56 BE_M
58
310
GEOFFROY
PAVEL
1
2420
00:11:44
12,4
00:02:33
57 BE_M
59
275
GOSSELET
LIAM
1
2420
00:11:46
12,3
00:02:36
58 BE_M
60
227
GÉHRIG
Ethan
1
2420
00:11:49
12,3
00:02:38
59 BE_M
61
328
AMBUHL
Lonan
1
2420
00:11:50
12,3
00:02:40
60 BE_M
62
371
WILLER
Hugo
1
2420
00:11:51
12,2
00:02:40
61 BE_M
63
273
FROUIN
MATHEO
1
2420
00:11:51
12,2
00:02:41
62 BE_M
64
366
MARCHAL
Gabin
1
2420
00:11:52
12,2
00:02:42
63 BE_M
65
354
PETITJEAN
Anatole
1
2420
00:11:54
12,2
00:02:44
64 BE_M
66
318
MARCHAL
JULES
1
2420
00:11:59
12,1
00:02:48
65 BE_M
67
322
NEAU
Arthur
1
2420
00:11:59
12,1
00:02:48
66 BE_M
68
286
VIN
RAPHAEL
1
2420
00:12:01
12,1
00:02:50
67 BE_M
69
353
METZGER
Lucas
1
2420
00:12:02
12,1
00:02:51
68 BE_M
70
281
PERRIN
CHRIS
1
2420
00:12:09
11,9
00:02:58
69 BE_M
71
350
MANGEONJEAN REUTER
Henri
1
2420
00:12:09
11,9
00:02:58
70 BE_M
72
237
VACHE
Noé
1
2420
00:12:16
11,8
00:03:05
71 BE_M
73
383
HENRION
ROMAN
1
2420
00:12:19
11,8
00:03:08
72 BE_M
74
386
RADHAKRISHNAN
SHAUN
1
2420
00:12:20
11,8
00:03:09
73 BE_M
75
274
GENOT SLEZAK
LUKA MATHIS
1
2420
00:12:23
11,7
00:03:12
74 BE_M
76
292
ARAB
Ali
1
2420
00:12:26
11,7
00:03:15
75 BE_M
77
334
KONGS
Marius
1
2420
00:12:29
11,6
00:03:18
76 BE_M
78
204
LAROQUE
Auguste
1
2420
00:12:31
11,6
00:03:20
77 BE_M
79
272
DELAQUEZE
ROMAIN
1
2420
00:12:34
11,5
00:03:23
78 BE_M
80
238
VIGNERON HOFFELET
Timéo
1
2420
00:12:37
11,5
00:03:26
79 BE_M
81
309
COLIN
TOM
1
2420
00:12:41
11,4
00:03:30
80 BE_M
82
287
VOURIOT
PAUL
1
2420
00:12:41
11,4
00:03:30
81 BE_M
83
243
HISSUNG
John
1
2420
00:12:41
11,4
00:03:30
82 BE_M
84
231
JEANNE
Oscar
1
2420
00:12:43
11,4
00:03:33
83 BE_M
85
358
BOUASKAR
Esteban
1
2420
00:12:44
11,4
00:03:33
84 BE_M
86
225
DUFRESNE
Yanis
1
2420
00:12:45
11,4
00:03:34
85 BE_M
87
290
ADAM
Mathieu
1
2420
00:12:46
11,4
00:03:35
86 BE_M
88
373
BARRIER
Kyan
1
2420
00:12:46
11,4
00:03:35
87 BE_M
89
200
BENOIT
Timothey
1
2420
00:12:47
11,3
00:03:36
88 BE_M
90
258
HENNEBERT
Tiwen
1
2420
00:12:52
11,3
00:03:41
89 BE_M
91
215
JEANTY
ARNO
1
2420
00:12:55
11,2
00:03:44
90 BE_M
92
250
DELANGHE
Louis
1
2420
00:12:56
11,2
00:03:45
91 BE_M
93
377
POISSONNIER-MIECH
Théo
1
2420
00:12:57
11,2
00:03:47
92 BE_M
94
372
ANTOINE
Pierre
1
2420
00:12:59
11,2
00:03:49
93 BE_M
95
262
NABOKOFF--DARTOY
Ulysse
1
2420
00:13:00
11,2
00:03:49
94 BE_M
96
208
ROGOZA
Léo
1
2420
00:13:00
11,2
00:03:50
95 BE_M
97
210
VANEL
Pierre
1
2420
00:13:01
11,1
00:03:50
96 BE_M
98
241
FRICOT
Ancelin
1
2420
00:13:08
11,1
00:03:57
97 BE_M
99
257
HARBULOT
Matéo
1
2420
00:13:13
11
00:04:02
98 BE_M
100
332
GENET
Clément
1
2420
00:13:17
10,9
00:04:06
2 PO_M
101
389
SAMBOU
Manuel
1
2420
00:13:20
10,9
00:04:09
99 BE_M
102
213
DE CESARE
LEO
1
2420
00:13:21
10,9
00:04:10
100 BE_M
103
356
TORLOTIN STAUT
Matéo
1
2420
00:13:21
10,9
00:04:11
101 BE_M
104
214
FOUILLOUSSE
LOIC
1
2420
00:13:23
10,8
00:04:12
102 BE_M
105
297
DEVAUX
Arthur
1
2420
00:13:30
10,7
00:04:20
103 BE_M
106
218
PLEUT
ELOUAN
1
2420
00:13:42
10,6
00:04:32
104 BE_M
107
256
GUERIN
Tom
1
2420
00:13:45
10,5
00:04:35
105 BE_M
108
338
SIEGEL
Maxime
1
2420
00:13:47
10,5
00:04:36
106 BE_M
109
380
CONOT
Lucas
1
2420
00:13:53
10,5
00:04:42
107 BE_M
110
282
PLOMTEUX
TIMOTHE
1
2420
00:13:54
10,4
00:04:43
108 BE_M
111
280
PERNOT
MAEL
1
2420
00:13:54
10,4
00:04:43
109 BE_M
112
203
HOCHEPIED
Tom
1
2420
00:13:59
10,4
00:04:48
110 BE_M
113
352
MARTINEZ
Alexandre
1
2420
00:14:06
10,3
00:04:55
111 BE_M
114
315
LALLEMAND
CLEO
1
2420
00:14:08
10,3
00:04:57
112 BE_M
115
312
HIENNE
CORENTIN
1
2420
00:14:10
10,2
00:04:59
113 BE_M
116
263
PHILIPPE
Amaël
1
2420
00:14:11
10,2
00:05:01
114 BE_M
117
388
DEPARIS
Jules
1
2420
00:14:12
10,2
00:05:01
115 BE_M
118
321
NASSAU
NATHAN
1
2420
00:14:12
10,2
00:05:01
116 BE_M
119
271
BERTRAND
ROBIN
1
2420
00:14:18
10,1
00:05:07
117 BE_M
120
337
ROZE
Eden
1
2420
00:14:20
10,1
00:05:09
118 BE_M
121
276
GRAISSE
ETHAN
1
2420
00:14:20
10,1
00:05:09
119 BE_M
122
277
HERRY
CLEMENT
1
2420
00:14:23
10,1
00:05:12
3 PO_M
123
251
DRIANT
Marek
1
2420
00:14:27
10
00:05:16
120 BE_M
124
255
GERARDIN
Paolo
1
2420
00:14:29
10
00:05:18
121 BE_M
125
216
KELLER
JULES
1
2420
00:14:29
10
00:05:18
122 BE_M
126
333
GUIOT
Benjamin
1
2420
00:14:31
10
00:05:20
123 BE_M
127
340
WEBER
Mathéo
1
2420
00:14:38
9,9
00:05:27
124 BE_M
128
362
JOUQUELET
Justin
1
2420
00:14:43
9,9
00:05:32
125 BE_M
129
339
VAUTRIN
Léo
1
2420
00:14:48
9,8
00:05:38
126 BE_M
130
385
MARTIGNON
Tom
1
2420
00:14:50
9,8
00:05:39
127 BE_M
131
270
AUBERT
NOE
1
2420
00:14:53
9,8
00:05:42
128 BE_M
132
357
VALENCIA
Shan-Lucas
1
2420
00:14:59
9,7
00:05:48
129 BE_M
133
376
LUX
Kilian
1
2420
00:15:12
9,5
00:06:01
130 BE_M
134
269
ARNOULD
Louison
1
2420
00:15:20
9,5
00:06:10
131 BE_M
135
326
RADET
Benjamin
1
2420
00:15:20
9,5
00:06:10
132 BE_M
136
300
GATI
Loïc
1
2420
00:15:22
9,4
00:06:11
133 BE_M
137
317
MARAIN
Anatole
1
2420
00:15:22
9,4
00:06:11
134 BE_M
138
304
ANDRE
FELIX
1
2420
00:15:22
9,4
00:06:11
135 BE_M
139
331
DUHAUT
Liam
1
2420
00:15:24
9,4
00:06:13
136 BE_M
140
236
TRANSLER
Quentin
1
2420
00:15:26
9,4
00:06:15
137 BE_M
141
330
DEBUY
Grégoire
1
2420
00:15:27
9,4
00:06:16
138 BE_M
142
329
DAFOUS
Zyad
1
2420
00:15:30
9,4
00:06:19
139 BE_M
143
219
RAVAUX
REMI
1
2420
00:15:32
9,3
00:06:21
140 BE_M
144
364
LAMBOULÉ
Nathan
1
2420
00:15:34
9,3
00:06:23
141 BE_M
145
217
NOEL
TIMO
1
2420
00:15:34
9,3
00:06:23
142 BE_M
146
239
BOUQUET
Mathéo
1
2420
00:15:43
9,2
00:06:32
143 BE_M
147
393
DESREUMAUX
Mattéo
1
2420
00:15:51
9,2
00:06:40
144 BE_M
148
346
GEOFFROY
Milan
1
2420
00:16:15
8,9
00:07:04
145 BE_M
149
387
STEINBACH
Nicodeme
1
2420
00:16:16
8,9
00:07:05
146 BE_M
150
244
LALLEMENT
Diego
1
2420
00:16:17
8,9
00:07:06
147 BE_M
151
306
BITSCH
ANTONIN
1
2420
00:16:38
8,7
00:07:27
148 BE_M
152
242
GRACIANI
Sohan
1
2420
00:16:41
8,7
00:07:30
149 BE_M
153
336
QUEUGNIET
Matis
1
2420
00:16:41
8,7
00:07:30
150 BE_M
154
363
LAMACZ
Sacha
1
2420
00:16:47
8,6
00:07:36
151 BE_M
155
349
MADEN
Olivier
1
2420
00:16:56
8,6
00:07:45
152 BE_M
156
230
JANOT
Loric
1
2420
00:16:59
8,5
00:07:48
153 BE_M
157
222
BRISSON
Nathan
1
2420
00:17:18
8,4
00:08:08
154 BE_M
158
240
FRAPPART
Théo
1
2420
00:17:52
8,1
00:08:41
155 BE_M
159
313
JANSEN
AIMERIC
1
2420
00:17:54
8,1
00:08:44
156 BE_M
160
295
DELAGROUX
Mathis
1
2420
00:17:56
8,1
00:08:45
157 BE_M
161
392
WOLFF
Balthazar
1
2420
00:18:35
7,8
00:09:24
158 BE_M
162
299
GABRION
Louis
1
2420
00:18:38
7,8
00:09:28
159 BE_M
163
223
CHAMPOUGNY
Eden
1
2420
00:18:39
7,8
00:09:28
160 BE_M
164
246
SCHWOERER
Logan
1
2420
00:18:39
7,8
00:09:28
161 BE_M
165
359
DE BARROS
Brayan
1
2420
00:18:51
7,7
00:09:41
162 BE_M
166
307
BLANCHON
LIAM
1
2420
00:19:27
7,5
00:10:16
163 BE_M
167
229
GRANDJEAN
Eliott
1
2420
00:19:35
7,4
00:10:24
164 BE_M
168
235
RICHARD
Noé
1
2420
00:21:16
6,8
00:12:05
165 BE_M

Minimes Filles

Scratch
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Tour(s)
Distance (m)
Temps
Vitesse
Ecart
Clt Cat
1
403
MAURICE
Capucine
1
2420
00:10:16
14,1
00:00:00
1 MI_F
2
479
DICK
Maëlysse
1
2420
00:10:17
14,1
00:00:01
2 MI_F
3
473
GENET
Maëlle
1
2420
00:10:24
14
00:00:07
3 MI_F
4
432
PAUCHARD
Camille
1
2420
00:10:28
13,9
00:00:11
4 MI_F
5
419
CHRETIEN
Emma
1
2420
00:10:40
13,6
00:00:23
5 MI_F
6
415
BACQUEY
Manon
1
2420
00:10:42
13,6
00:00:25
6 MI_F
7
493
SINOT
Thaïs
1
2420
00:10:51
13,4
00:00:34
7 MI_F
8
451
THIEBAUT
Fannie
1
2420
00:10:57
13,2
00:00:41
8 MI_F
9
421
DENIS
Charlie
1
2420
00:10:58
13,2
00:00:41
9 MI_F
10
503
CUART
OLIVIA
1
2420
00:10:59
13,2
00:00:42
10 MI_F
11
405
CLAUDON
Julie
1
2420
00:11:05
13,1
00:00:48
11 MI_F
12
416
BARBE
Maélie-Lou
1
2420
00:11:13
12,9
00:00:56
12 MI_F
13
430
MARLIER
Florine
1
2420
00:11:14
12,9
00:00:58
13 MI_F
14
400
THOMAS
Claire
1
2420
00:11:14
12,9
00:00:58
1 CA_F
15
428
LECOMTE
Juliette
1
2420
00:11:26
12,7
00:01:10
14 MI_F
16
466
PARISSE
ROSE
1
2420
00:11:27
12,7
00:01:10
15 MI_F
17
469
SECULA
JULIA
1
2420
00:11:40
12,4
00:01:24
16 MI_F
18
460
LAURENT
Zoé
1
2420
00:11:43
12,4
00:01:26
17 MI_F
19
440
APENZELLER
Lina
1
2420
00:11:43
12,4
00:01:26
18 MI_F
20
487
FREBOURG
Anaëlle
1
2420
00:11:44
12,4
00:01:27
19 MI_F
21
496
CABLEY
Louise
1
2420
00:11:53
12,2
00:01:36
20 MI_F
22
495
BRENDLIN
Loane
1
2420
00:11:53
12,2
00:01:37
21 MI_F
23
431
NGO
Hanaé
1
2420
00:11:59
12,1
00:01:42
22 MI_F
24
444
GAUTIER
Valentine
1
2420
00:12:02
12,1
00:01:46
23 MI_F
25
511
STREB
ANNAELLE
1
2420
00:12:08
12
00:01:52
24 MI_F
26
468
PIERSON
LENA
1
2420
00:12:10
11,9
00:01:53
25 MI_F
27
454
FORT
Emilie
1
2420
00:12:10
11,9
00:01:53
26 MI_F
28
470
VAUTRIN
Méonie
1
2420
00:12:10
11,9
00:01:54
27 MI_F
29
433
PIERRAT
Marilou
1
2420
00:12:12
11,9
00:01:56
28 MI_F
30
497
CHARTON
Loane
1
2420
00:12:13
11,9
00:01:57
29 MI_F
31
481
GENAY
Rose
1
2420
00:12:23
11,7
00:02:07
30 MI_F
32
499
LAPALUS
Ines
1
2420
00:12:24
11,7
00:02:08
31 MI_F
33
492
RODRIGUES
Lylou
1
2420
00:12:38
11,5
00:02:21
32 MI_F
34
480
FISCHER
Anaë
1
2420
00:12:53
11,3
00:02:36
33 MI_F
35
422
DOUMAZANE
Angele
1
2420
00:12:54
11,2
00:02:38
34 MI_F
36
459
LAURENT
LOUISE
1
2420
00:12:58
11,2
00:02:41
35 MI_F
37
418
BOULANGER
Capucine
1
2420
00:13:02
11,1
00:02:45
36 MI_F
38
417
BARBEZANT
Alice
1
2420
00:13:02
11,1
00:02:45
37 MI_F
39
484
SOURD
Elenie
1
2420
00:13:11
11
00:02:54
38 MI_F
40
434
THIENNEMENT
Lana
1
2420
00:13:11
11
00:02:54
39 MI_F
41
404
VANEL
Lilou
1
2420
00:13:13
11
00:02:57
40 MI_F
42
478
PARISET
Manon
1
2420
00:13:13
11
00:02:57
41 MI_F
43
482
MANGEONJEAN REUTER
Margaux
1
2420
00:13:14
11
00:02:57
42 MI_F
44
458
LAURAIN
ELSA
1
2420
00:13:17
10,9
00:03:00
43 MI_F
45
494
ANTOINE
Rose
1
2420
00:13:22
10,9
00:03:06
44 MI_F
46
476
MAHIEU
Maëlys
1
2420
00:13:23
10,8
00:03:06
45 MI_F
47
435
UNTEREINER
Zoé
1
2420
00:13:23
10,8
00:03:07
46 MI_F
48
437
DELAQUEZE
Violaine
1
2420
00:13:24
10,8
00:03:07
47 MI_F
49
409
MARCHAND
EMMA
1
2420
00:13:24
10,8
00:03:07
48 MI_F
50
489
LIZON
Eléa
1
2420
00:13:25
10,8
00:03:09
49 MI_F
51
408
MAIRE
CAROLINE
1
2420
00:13:27
10,8
00:03:10
50 MI_F
52
449
ROY KOCIEMBA
Nina
1
2420
00:13:27
10,8
00:03:11
51 MI_F
53
491
POLINORI
Lia
1
2420
00:13:28
10,8
00:03:11
52 MI_F
54
455
GEOFFROY
NAOMI
1
2420
00:13:29
10,8
00:03:12
53 MI_F
55
501
BAHASSOU
INES
1
2420
00:13:29
10,8
00:03:12
54 MI_F
56
427
LAXENAIRE
Claire
1
2420
00:13:30
10,8
00:03:13
55 MI_F
57
474
GUERBER
Morgane
1
2420
00:13:36
10,7
00:03:19
56 MI_F
58
448
OUKADIR
Yasmine
1
2420
00:13:46
10,5
00:03:29
57 MI_F
59
425
HEIMFERTE
Léa
1
2420
00:13:46
10,5
00:03:29
58 MI_F
60
461
LEBERT
Emma
1
2420
00:13:48
10,5
00:03:31
59 MI_F
61
463
MARCHAL
Chloé
1
2420
00:13:48
10,5
00:03:31
60 MI_F
62
426
HENET
Juline
1
2420
00:13:52
10,5
00:03:35
61 MI_F
63
456
GEORGEL
Emma
1
2420
00:13:55
10,4
00:03:38
62 MI_F
64
414
TESSON
Sarah
1
2420
00:14:06
10,3
00:03:49
63 MI_F
65
512
DEMIR
Sueda
1
2420
00:14:09
10,3
00:03:52
64 MI_F
66
510
STEIGER
Lyna
1
2420
00:14:18
10,1
00:04:02
65 MI_F
67
467
PERRY
Capucine
1
2420
00:14:19
10,1
00:04:03
66 MI_F
68
475
HERRY
Loanne
1
2420
00:14:20
10,1
00:04:04
67 MI_F
69
420
CORNE
Carla
1
2420
00:14:23
10,1
00:04:06
68 MI_F
70
464
NASSAU
Clara
1
2420
00:14:28
10
00:04:12
69 MI_F
71
471
DEBALLE
Maxine
1
2420
00:14:33
10
00:04:16
70 MI_F
72
509
STEIGER
Enza
1
2420
00:14:36
9,9
00:04:19
71 MI_F
73
446
LEROUX NATTIER
Emma
1
2420
00:14:55
9,7
00:04:38
72 MI_F
74
485
THIERY
Erine
1
2420
00:14:55
9,7
00:04:39
73 MI_F
75
453
CROUTZ
Laurine
1
2420
00:15:00
9,7
00:04:43
74 MI_F
76
477
MULLER
Flora
1
2420
00:15:11
9,6
00:04:54
75 MI_F
77
447
NICOLLE
Chloé
1
2420
00:15:16
9,5
00:05:00
76 MI_F
78
424
HARNICHARD
Capucine
1
2420
00:15:17
9,5
00:05:01
77 MI_F
79
406
FAVRE
Eloise
1
2420
00:15:34
9,3
00:05:18
78 MI_F
80
488
GOLIOT
Méline
1
2420
00:15:37
9,3
00:05:20
79 MI_F
81
407
FOUILLOUSSE
Melanie
1
2420
00:16:04
9
00:05:47
80 MI_F
82
462
LEMOINE
Mélie
1
2420
00:16:05
9
00:05:48
81 MI_F
83
502
BARRE
SOLINE
1
2420
00:16:16
8,9
00:05:59
82 MI_F
84
472
EL HADAJ
Elaë
1
2420
00:16:19
8,9
00:06:02
83 MI_F
85
438
PEZET
LENALEE
1
2420
00:16:19
8,9
00:06:03
84 MI_F
86
505
FAURIAT
ESTELLE
1
2420
00:16:24
8,9
00:06:07
85 MI_F
87
410
FRANCISCO
Délinda
1
2420
00:16:31
8,8
00:06:14
86 MI_F
88
450
SECKINGER
Emmy
1
2420
00:16:34
8,8
00:06:17
87 MI_F
89
490
NOEL
Manon
1
2420
00:16:34
8,8
00:06:18
88 MI_F
90
402
ALI
Galhia
1
2420
00:17:00
8,5
00:06:43
89 MI_F
91
506
JACQUESSON
EMMA
1
2420
00:17:23
8,4
00:07:06
90 MI_F
92
486
ACCILI
Emma
1
2420
00:17:40
8,2
00:07:23
91 MI_F
93
401
GODIN
Louane
1
2420
00:17:41
8,2
00:07:24
2 CA_F
94
413
GRDJAN
Margaux
1
2420
00:18:12
8
00:07:55
92 MI_F
95
411
KOFFOLT
Eva
1
2420
00:18:33
7,8
00:08:17
93 MI_F
96
457
HOCHARD
GABRIELLA
1
2420
00:18:38
7,8
00:08:22
94 MI_F
97
445
KURKIENCY
Sarah
1
2420
00:18:42
7,8
00:08:26
95 MI_F
98
423
GUILLAUDIN--CHAGNET
Lyssann
1
2420
00:19:02
7,6
00:08:45
96 MI_F
99
429
MANGINI
Anissa
1
2420
00:19:02
7,6
00:08:46
97 MI_F

Minimes Garcons

Scratch
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Tour(s)
Distance (m)
Temps
Vitesse
Ecart
Clt Cat
1
637
RAULIN
Louis
1
3040
00:10:33
17,3
00:00:00
1 MI_M
2
694
CALDERARA
Arthur
1
3040
00:10:57
16,6
00:00:24
2 MI_M
3
638
RAULIN
Robin
1
3040
00:11:29
15,9
00:00:56
3 MI_M
4
613
SAFFROY
Kilian
1
3040
00:11:34
15,8
00:01:01
4 MI_M
5
604
MARTE CABRAL
Yoniel
1
3040
00:11:37
15,7
00:01:04
5 MI_M
6
693
BLIES
Arthur
1
3040
00:11:49
15,4
00:01:16
6 MI_M
7
649
DUBUS
Samuel
1
3040
00:11:51
15,4
00:01:18
7 MI_M
8
663
AL HUSSEIN
Ahmad
1
3040
00:11:51
15,4
00:01:18
8 MI_M
9
627
CHARROIS
Timothé
1
3040
00:11:53
15,3
00:01:20
9 MI_M
10
624
BERHAULT
Maxence
1
3040
00:11:54
15,3
00:01:20
10 MI_M
11
644
AUBERT
Malo
1
3040
00:11:55
15,3
00:01:21
11 MI_M
12
654
JEANNEROT
Paul
1
3040
00:11:59
15,2
00:01:26
12 MI_M
13
699
FRANCOIS
Tanguy
1
3040
00:12:00
15,2
00:01:27
13 MI_M
14
667
BINSINGER
Hugo
1
3040
00:12:02
15,1
00:01:29
14 MI_M
15
651
FROUIN
ENZO
1
3040
00:12:15
14,9
00:01:42
15 MI_M
16
656
SCHMITT
Thomas
1
3040
00:12:16
14,9
00:01:43
16 MI_M
17
630
GERARD-BEUVELOT
Tom
1
3040
00:12:18
14,8
00:01:45
17 MI_M
18
670
GEORGES
Maximilien
1
3040
00:12:22
14,7
00:01:49
18 MI_M
19
714
WILLER
Toni
1
3040
00:12:31
14,6
00:01:58
19 MI_M
20
636
MOLAND
Samuel
1
3040
00:12:37
14,5
00:02:03
20 MI_M
21
674
SCHMIDT
YANIS
1
3040
00:12:38
14,4
00:02:04
21 MI_M
22
655
SAYER
Robin
1
3040
00:12:41
14,4
00:02:07
22 MI_M
23
692
ALHUSNI
Abdulrahman
1
3040
00:12:42
14,4
00:02:09
23 MI_M
24
690
QUASSAD
Djibril
1
3040
00:12:45
14,3
00:02:12
24 MI_M
25
671
HANZO
Paulin
1
3040
00:12:45
14,3
00:02:12
25 MI_M
26
643
THIERY
Victor
1
3040
00:12:47
14,3
00:02:13
26 MI_M
27
615
BOUTHER
SACHA
1
3040
00:12:48
14,2
00:02:15
27 MI_M
28
673
RIVET
Eliot
1
3040
00:12:49
14,2
00:02:15
28 MI_M
29
629
DOUMAZANE
Séraphin
1
3040
00:12:49
14,2
00:02:16
29 MI_M
30
725
HADID
Yassine
1
3040
00:12:58
14,1
00:02:25
30 MI_M
31
680
GASMI
Mohamed
1
3040
00:13:04
13,9
00:02:31
31 MI_M
32
605
MARTIN
Sacha
1
3040
00:13:14
13,8
00:02:40
32 MI_M
33
625
BICHET
Etan
1
3040
00:13:16
13,7
00:02:43
33 MI_M
34
647
CALDERARA
Antoine
1
3040
00:13:21
13,7
00:02:48
34 MI_M
35
617
KROMMENACKER
Matéo
1
3040
00:13:21
13,6
00:02:48
35 MI_M
36
719
LABUSSIERE
COME
1
3040
00:13:24
13,6
00:02:50
36 MI_M
37
685
MARCHAL
Timothée
1
3040
00:13:25
13,6
00:02:51
37 MI_M
38
672
OLIVIER
Sam
1
3040
00:13:30
13,5
00:02:57
38 MI_M
39
623
AUTISSIER
Kelyan
1
3040
00:13:30
13,5
00:02:57
39 MI_M
40
603
LIEGEY
Martin
1
3040
00:13:42
13,3
00:03:09
40 MI_M
41
650
FOLTZ
Arthur
1
3040
00:13:45
13,3
00:03:12
41 MI_M
42
658
VERNIER
RENAN
1
3040
00:13:49
13,2
00:03:16
42 MI_M
43
646
BENARD
Mathys
1
3040
00:13:55
13,1
00:03:22
43 MI_M
44
703
BESANCON
Alexis
1
3040
00:13:57
13,1
00:03:24
44 MI_M
45
707
HERISSET
Rémi
1
3040
00:14:00
13
00:03:27
45 MI_M
46
683
JOLY
JULIAN
1
3040
00:14:00
13
00:03:27
46 MI_M
47
686
ROSSI
ROMAIN
1
3040
00:14:02
13
00:03:29
47 MI_M
48
665
AUGER
Maxence
1
3040
00:14:03
13
00:03:30
48 MI_M
49
677
BESANCON
Bérenger
1
3040
00:14:04
13
00:03:30
49 MI_M
50
612
NICOLAS
Charles
1
3040
00:14:04
13
00:03:31
50 MI_M
51
718
ISELIN
ACHILLE
1
3040
00:14:11
12,9
00:03:38
51 MI_M
52
645
BALLAND
Jules
1
3040
00:14:17
12,8
00:03:44
52 MI_M
53
610
METZ
Cyprien
1
3040
00:14:19
12,7
00:03:45
53 MI_M
54
611
MIRGAIN
Léandre
1
3040
00:14:20
12,7
00:03:47
54 MI_M
55
724
POTIER-THIEBAUT
Nolann
1
3040
00:14:23
12,7
00:03:50
55 MI_M
56
717
HOUPLON
ARTHUR
1
3040
00:14:24
12,7
00:03:51
56 MI_M
57
640
ROCH
Louka
1
3040
00:14:25
12,6
00:03:52
57 MI_M
58
713
WAGNER
Dorian
1
3040
00:14:28
12,6
00:03:55
58 MI_M
59
628
CREUZERAND
Eddy
1
3040
00:14:28
12,6
00:03:55
59 MI_M
60
618
LENOIR
CLEMENT
1
3040
00:14:29
12,6
00:03:56
60 MI_M
61
639
RICQUE
Romain
1
3040
00:14:29
12,6
00:03:56
61 MI_M
62
701
SCHLERET
Ewan
1
3040
00:14:35
12,5
00:04:02
62 MI_M
63
679
COINSMANN
Théo
1
3040
00:14:37
12,5
00:04:03
63 MI_M
64
657
THOMAS
Emilien
1
3040
00:14:42
12,4
00:04:09
64 MI_M
65
601
BOUZIER
Mathéas
1
3040
00:14:50
12,3
00:04:17
65 MI_M
66
711
MIESCH
Hadrian
1
3040
00:14:50
12,3
00:04:17
66 MI_M
67
689
DEMANGEON
Paul
1
3040
00:14:51
12,3
00:04:18
67 MI_M
68
608
YAKPEKERE-LECHEL
Lorenzo
1
3040
00:15:02
12,1
00:04:29
68 MI_M
69
609
HENRY
LOIC
1
3040
00:15:10
12
00:04:37
69 MI_M
70
708
KRAUSS
Maxence
1
3040
00:15:11
12
00:04:38
70 MI_M
71
600
LIBRY
Adrien
1
3040
00:15:18
11,9
00:04:44
71 MI_M
72
607
TESSIER
Gabriel
1
3040
00:15:26
11,8
00:04:53
72 MI_M
73
681
GRAFTIAUX
Oscar
1
3040
00:15:30
11,8
00:04:57
73 MI_M
74
704
CLERC
Benjamin
1
3040
00:15:43
11,6
00:05:10
74 MI_M
75
616
GROUX
BAPTISTE
1
3040
00:15:43
11,6
00:05:10
75 MI_M
76
668
DEVAUX
Noa
1
3040
00:15:57
11,4
00:05:24
76 MI_M
77
619
MENZIN
THOMAS
1
3040
00:15:59
11,4
00:05:26
77 MI_M
78
676
BARBELIN
TIM
1
3040
00:16:02
11,4
00:05:29
78 MI_M
79
720
LAURENT
JULIEN
1
3040
00:16:10
11,3
00:05:37
79 MI_M
80
666
BEN YAHIA
Imran
1
3040
00:16:10
11,3
00:05:37
80 MI_M
81
710
LOUBETTE
Célestin
1
3040
00:16:16
11,2
00:05:43
81 MI_M
82
622
ANTOINE
Thomas
1
3040
00:16:31
11
00:05:58
82 MI_M
83
614
VAVASSEUR
ARTHUR
1
3040
00:16:52
10,8
00:06:19
83 MI_M
84
700
KOCH
Mathis
1
3040
00:17:07
10,7
00:06:34
84 MI_M
85
606
RADELET
Soan
1
3040
00:17:08
10,6
00:06:35
85 MI_M
86
696
CHEVALME
Donny
1
3040
00:17:09
10,6
00:06:35
86 MI_M
87
721
ROUSSEL
MAHE
1
3040
00:17:22
10,5
00:06:49
87 MI_M
88
678
BIWER
Noé
1
3040
00:17:32
10,4
00:06:59
88 MI_M
89
684
LECLERC
Jonas
1
3040
00:17:34
10,4
00:07:01
89 MI_M
90
709
LAMACZ
Mathis
1
3040
00:17:35
10,4
00:07:01
90 MI_M
91
695
CHACHAY
Paul
1
3040
00:17:38
10,3
00:07:05
91 MI_M
92
691
TOUCHET
Louis
1
3040
00:17:45
10,3
00:07:12
92 MI_M
93
687
VIRIAT
LOUIS
1
3040
00:17:54
10,2
00:07:21
93 MI_M
94
602
GABRIEL
Yann
1
3040
00:18:06
10,1
00:07:33
94 MI_M
95
712
PINK
Noah
1
3040
00:18:08
10,1
00:07:35
95 MI_M
96
653
HERBE
TOM
1
3040
00:18:48
9,7
00:08:15
96 MI_M
97
688
DAFOUS
Yanis
1
3040
00:19:22
9,4
00:08:48
97 MI_M
98
390
MOUROT
Chiham
1
3040
00:19:23
9,4
00:08:49
98 MI_M
99
682
JANIN
NOHLANN
1
3040
00:19:27
9,4
00:08:54
99 MI_M
100
705
DEBARD
Gabriel
1
3040
00:19:29
9,4
00:08:56
100 MI_M
101
697
CRUCIANI
Théo
1
3040
00:19:30
9,3
00:08:57
101 MI_M
102
702
BEITSCHER
Karl
1
3040
00:19:41
9,3
00:09:07
102 MI_M
103
706
GERL
Yanis
1
3040
00:20:47
8,8
00:10:14
103 MI_M