Chrono-race.fr

Chrono-race.fr LIVE - Classement par course et par DOSSARD - 22/11/2023 15:26:12

Benjamines

Scratch
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Tour(s)
Distance (m)
Temps
Vitesse
Ecart
Clt Cat
58
1
COLIN
Camille
1
1860
00:10:40
10,5
00:03:19
58 BE_F
90
2
FAU-BAILLY
Marie-Lou
1
1860
00:11:58
9,3
00:04:38
90 BE_F
31
3
LIEGEY
Manon
1
1860
00:09:42
11,5
00:02:22
31 BE_F
42
4
PFLUMIO
Eléna
1
1860
00:10:05
11,1
00:02:44
42 BE_F
2
5
THOUVENIN
Léonie
1
1860
00:07:58
14
00:00:38
2 BE_F
29
6
BASIC
Nina
1
1860
00:09:32
11,7
00:02:12
29 BE_F
111
7
CANDELLIER
Léa
1
1860
00:14:08
7,9
00:06:48
111 BE_F
105
9
MASSET
Zoé
1
1860
00:12:53
8,7
00:05:32
105 BE_F
30
10
SALVADOR
Eloïse
1
1860
00:09:36
11,6
00:02:16
30 BE_F
87
11
SANCHEZ-GARDEUX
Anahi
1
1860
00:11:46
9,5
00:04:25
87 BE_F
61
12
ACKER
Zoé
1
1860
00:10:44
10,4
00:03:23
61 BE_F
117
13
CLAUDON
Alice
1
1860
00:15:55
7
00:08:35
117 BE_F
8
14
BULUT
Eylul
1
1860
00:08:40
12,9
00:01:19
8 BE_F
73
15
DESREUMAUX
Méloé
1
1860
00:11:18
9,9
00:03:57
73 BE_F
85
16
GOUJOT
Berenice
1
1860
00:11:40
9,6
00:04:20
85 BE_F
83
17
LOCATELLI
Agathe
1
1860
00:11:40
9,6
00:04:20
83 BE_F
43
18
PERCEBOIS
Mailys
1
1860
00:10:05
11,1
00:02:45
43 BE_F
21
20
SATORI
Lena
1
1860
00:09:09
12,2
00:01:49
21 BE_F
13
21
SCHAEFFER
Lucile
1
1860
00:08:50
12,6
00:01:30
13 BE_F
28
22
THIRION
Louise
1
1860
00:09:29
11,8
00:02:09
28 BE_F
59
23
BARBIER
Chloé
1
1860
00:10:43
10,4
00:03:23
59 BE_F
33
24
BERTRAND GRANDCLAIR
Louise
1
1860
00:09:45
11,4
00:02:25
33 BE_F
7
25
BRENDLE
Abby-Gaelle
1
1860
00:08:38
12,9
00:01:17
7 BE_F
38
26
LARUELLE
Julie
1
1860
00:09:53
11,3
00:02:33
38 BE_F
95
27
CHAPÉ
Alice
1
1860
00:12:17
9,1
00:04:57
95 BE_F
94
28
DOUMAZANE
Jeanne
1
1860
00:12:17
9,1
00:04:57
94 BE_F
41
29
FAURE
Othilie
1
1860
00:10:01
11,1
00:02:40
41 BE_F
26
30
HALDRIC
Juliette
1
1860
00:09:18
12
00:01:57
26 BE_F
32
31
HALDRIC
Marie
1
1860
00:09:43
11,5
00:02:22
32 BE_F
89
32
HARNICHARD
Marie
1
1860
00:11:53
9,4
00:04:33
89 BE_F
44
33
HEIMFERTE
Lilly
1
1860
00:10:06
11
00:02:45
44 BE_F
12
34
LAXENAIRE
Aude
1
1860
00:08:49
12,7
00:01:28
12 BE_F
1
35
RAULIN
Méline
1
1860
00:07:20
15,2
00:00:00
1 BE_F
6
36
ROLIN
Adèle
1
1860
00:08:37
12,9
00:01:17
6 BE_F
71
37
SUDRE
Lylou
1
1860
00:11:11
10
00:03:51
71 BE_F
23
38
SZTRIKACS
Morgane
1
1860
00:09:14
12,1
00:01:53
23 BE_F
47
39
TOUSSAINT--LALLEMENT
Apolline
1
1860
00:10:21
10,8
00:03:00
47 BE_F
93
40
TRABAC
Eva
1
1860
00:12:14
9,1
00:04:53
93 BE_F
75
41
TROUP
Méline
1
1860
00:11:19
9,9
00:03:59
75 BE_F
96
42
ANDRE
LOUISA
1
1860
00:12:18
9,1
00:04:57
96 BE_F
36
43
BAILLY
CLEA
1
1860
00:09:52
11,3
00:02:32
36 BE_F
72
44
BERGET
ALICE
1
1860
00:11:11
10
00:03:51
72 BE_F
119
46
DAMAMME
CASSIOPEE
1
1860
00:16:41
6,7
00:09:21
119 BE_F
88
47
DELAQUEZE
LUCIE
1
1860
00:11:50
9,4
00:04:29
88 BE_F
53
48
DUBOIS
Amandine
1
1860
00:10:29
10,6
00:03:08
53 BE_F
118
49
FACHINGER
LILOU
1
1860
00:15:58
7
00:08:38
118 BE_F
116
50
KASTNER
Jade
1
1860
00:14:32
7,7
00:07:12
116 BE_F
115
51
LAZERA
LAURA
1
1860
00:14:32
7,7
00:07:12
115 BE_F
25
52
FORMET
MARION
1
1860
00:09:15
12
00:01:55
25 BE_F
112
53
MIMECHE NAVARRO
JADE
1
1860
00:14:15
7,8
00:06:55
112 BE_F
103
54
PEREAUX
MADIE
1
1860
00:12:43
8,8
00:05:23
103 BE_F
97
55
ROLIN
LUCIE
1
1860
00:12:18
9,1
00:04:58
97 BE_F
3
57
SCHAAL
SIDONIE
1
1860
00:08:17
13,5
00:00:56
3 BE_F
114
58
SCHMITT
Eva
1
1860
00:14:32
7,7
00:07:12
114 BE_F
37
59
SIDHOUM
ROANNE
1
1860
00:09:53
11,3
00:02:33
37 BE_F
5
60
SLEZAK
ELYSA
1
1860
00:08:33
13
00:01:13
5 BE_F
45
61
TALEB
SHAYMA
1
1860
00:10:09
11
00:02:49
45 BE_F
70
62
BAH
Lili-rose
1
1860
00:11:02
10,1
00:03:41
70 BE_F
9
63
BARBATE
Lison
1
1860
00:08:45
12,7
00:01:25
9 BE_F
10
64
BRILLAND
Elya
1
1860
00:08:48
12,7
00:01:28
10 BE_F
99
65
MACQUART
Manon
1
1860
00:12:27
9
00:05:06
99 BE_F
104
66
KARATAS
Derin-su
1
1860
00:12:50
8,7
00:05:29
104 BE_F
67
67
DIMEY
Léna
1
1860
00:10:55
10,2
00:03:34
67 BE_F
60
68
DUBRULLE
Eden
1
1860
00:10:43
10,4
00:03:23
60 BE_F
77
69
GHANDRI
Mona
1
1860
00:11:31
9,7
00:04:11
77 BE_F
11
70
GRELIER
Camille
1
1860
00:08:48
12,7
00:01:28
11 BE_F
86
71
HOURDEAUX
Louna
1
1860
00:11:42
9,5
00:04:22
86 BE_F
52
72
LADJAL
Hanna
1
1860
00:10:28
10,6
00:03:08
52 BE_F
56
73
MAGNETTE
Maelly
1
1860
00:10:35
10,5
00:03:15
56 BE_F
63
74
MOLARD
Gwendoline
1
1860
00:10:53
10,2
00:03:33
63 BE_F
18
75
RIVET
Jade
1
1860
00:09:06
12,3
00:01:46
18 BE_F
66
76
ROEMER
MeÏ-lee
1
1860
00:10:54
10,2
00:03:33
66 BE_F
78
77
TOLONI
CHARLIE
1
1860
00:11:32
9,7
00:04:11
78 BE_F
62
78
BABEL
LOUANE
1
1860
00:10:46
10,4
00:03:26
62 BE_F
48
79
BESANCON
LOUISON
1
1860
00:10:22
10,8
00:03:01
48 BE_F
91
81
ETIENNE
MATHILDE
1
1860
00:11:59
9,3
00:04:38
91 BE_F
17
82
GAUTHIER
ALEZIA
1
1860
00:09:02
12,3
00:01:42
17 BE_F
79
83
GUIDAT
EVA
1
1860
00:11:32
9,7
00:04:12
79 BE_F
34
84
HIRSCHY
JULIETTE
1
1860
00:09:48
11,4
00:02:28
34 BE_F
16
85
JOLY
ELINE
1
1860
00:08:59
12,4
00:01:39
16 BE_F
46
86
KENNEL
ALICE
1
1860
00:10:16
10,9
00:02:55
46 BE_F
24
87
LAMBOULE
CHLOE
1
1860
00:09:14
12,1
00:01:54
24 BE_F
54
88
MONNET-CASSEL
LINA
1
1860
00:10:29
10,6
00:03:08
54 BE_F
65
89
MOUTTON
MAHAUT
1
1860
00:10:53
10,2
00:03:33
65 BE_F
98
90
VOINSON
VIOLETTE
1
1860
00:12:21
9
00:05:01
98 BE_F
57
91
ZANCHETTA
LOUISE
1
1860
00:10:38
10,5
00:03:18
57 BE_F
49
92
ABADIE
Marie
1
1860
00:10:23
10,7
00:03:03
49 BE_F
50
93
AMBUHL
Enola
1
1860
00:10:25
10,7
00:03:04
50 BE_F
81
94
ANTOINE
Emy
1
1860
00:11:38
9,6
00:04:17
81 BE_F
120
96
BRUSSEAUX
Andréa
1
1860
00:16:47
6,6
00:09:27
120 BE_F
113
97
FAIZ
Manel
1
1860
00:14:31
7,7
00:07:11
113 BE_F
100
98
GAILLIOT
Sixtine
1
1860
00:12:27
9
00:05:06
100 BE_F
110
99
HERTGEN
Emma
1
1860
00:13:44
8,1
00:06:24
110 BE_F
22
100
MEYER
Lilou
1
1860
00:09:13
12,1
00:01:53
22 BE_F
102
101
RABILLER
Lana
1
1860
00:12:35
8,9
00:05:14
102 BE_F
51
102
SCHALLER
Diane
1
1860
00:10:25
10,7
00:03:05
51 BE_F
4
103
SUZIC
Mila
1
1860
00:08:17
13,5
00:00:56
4 BE_F
82
104
TRAVKINE
Lauryane
1
1860
00:11:38
9,6
00:04:18
82 BE_F
92
105
EUSTACHE
Andréa
1
1860
00:11:59
9,3
00:04:38
92 BE_F
14
106
GENAY
Valentine
1
1860
00:08:53
12,5
00:01:33
14 BE_F
20
107
JOFA
Casandra
1
1860
00:09:09
12,2
00:01:49
20 BE_F
68
108
KANNY
Manon
1
1860
00:10:55
10,2
00:03:35
68 BE_F
19
109
LECLERC
Anaë
1
1860
00:09:07
12,2
00:01:47
19 BE_F
64
111
CHATEL
Olivia
1
1860
00:10:53
10,2
00:03:33
64 BE_F
108
115
PELTIER BRIDEL
Inaya
1
1860
00:13:08
8,5
00:05:48
108 BE_F
40
116
BERMANN
Eva
1
1860
00:10:00
11,2
00:02:40
40 BE_F
84
117
COWAL
Charlotte
1
1860
00:11:40
9,6
00:04:20
84 BE_F
76
118
EIRA PALHETE
Mélissa
1
1860
00:11:26
9,7
00:04:06
76 BE_F
74
119
HAAG
Inna
1
1860
00:11:19
9,9
00:03:58
74 BE_F
27
120
MONVOISIN
Margot
1
1860
00:09:27
11,8
00:02:07
27 BE_F
80
121
NOEL
Elina
1
1860
00:11:34
9,6
00:04:13
80 BE_F
15
122
PATE
Juliette
1
1860
00:08:56
12,5
00:01:36
15 BE_F
55
123
PERRIN
Camille
1
1860
00:10:33
10,6
00:03:12
55 BE_F
101
124
AYDIN
Unzile
1
1860
00:12:32
8,9
00:05:12
101 BE_F
109
126
DSAYIN
Esma
1
1860
00:13:35
8,2
00:06:14
109 BE_F
69
127
FRANCES
Louison
1
1860
00:10:58
10,2
00:03:38
69 BE_F
107
129
JACOBE
Flavie
1
1860
00:13:04
8,5
00:05:43
107 BE_F
35
130
NEIGE
Margot
1
1860
00:09:50
11,3
00:02:29
35 BE_F
106
131
PAYOT
Eulalie
1
1860
00:13:03
8,5
00:05:42
106 BE_F
39
132
RUIZ
Livia
1
1860
00:09:54
11,3
00:02:33
39 BE_F

Benjamins

Scratch
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Tour(s)
Distance (m)
Temps
Vitesse
Ecart
Clt Cat
88
200
BEHR
Tom
1
2420
00:12:14
11,9
00:03:01
88 BE_M
26
201
BENOIT
Timothey
1
2420
00:10:32
13,8
00:01:19
26 BE_M
151
202
BOUR
Jason
1
2420
00:18:21
7,9
00:09:08
151 BE_M
12
203
BOURDON
Nolann
1
2420
00:10:06
14,4
00:00:53
12 BE_M
123
204
BOUZIER
Eiméo
1
2420
00:14:01
10,4
00:04:48
123 BE_M
21
205
BRANDEBOURG
Eliott
1
2420
00:10:20
14
00:01:07
21 BE_M
11
207
HOCHEPIED
Noé
1
2420
00:09:57
14,6
00:00:44
11 BE_M
97
208
HOCHEPIED
Tom
1
2420
00:12:33
11,6
00:03:20
97 BE_M
29
209
LAROQUE
Auguste
1
2420
00:10:42
13,6
00:01:29
29 BE_M
45
210
LAROQUE
Aurel
1
2420
00:11:07
13
00:01:54
45 BE_M
8
214
NICOLAS
Valentin
1
2420
00:09:48
14,8
00:00:35
8 BE_M
15
215
SECKINGER
Lucas
1
2420
00:10:11
14,2
00:00:58
15 BE_M
33
216
VANEL
Pierre
1
2420
00:10:50
13,4
00:01:37
33 BE_M
141
219
GUENAIRE
Cevan
1
2420
00:15:18
9,5
00:06:05
141 BE_M
38
220
GUER
Basile
1
2420
00:10:53
13,3
00:01:40
38 BE_M
129
221
HOUILLON-SUGG
Mathis
1
2420
00:14:18
10,1
00:05:05
129 BE_M
142
223
KOWAL
ELRIC
1
2420
00:15:56
9,1
00:06:42
142 BE_M
19
226
LUCZKA
Thomas
1
2420
00:10:17
14,1
00:01:04
19 BE_M
154
227
MARCHAL
CHRIS
1
2420
00:18:30
7,8
00:09:17
154 BE_M
138
228
MATISSE
JULES
1
2420
00:15:00
9,7
00:05:47
138 BE_M
22
229
METZ
Louis
1
2420
00:10:25
13,9
00:01:12
22 BE_M
53
232
PETIT
Louis
1
2420
00:11:16
12,9
00:02:03
53 BE_M
140
233
RAVAUX
REMI
1
2420
00:15:14
9,5
00:06:01
140 BE_M
115
234
VIRY
Rafael
1
2420
00:13:18
10,9
00:04:05
115 BE_M
3
235
BARBAISE
Judicaël
1
2420
00:09:22
15,5
00:00:09
3 BE_M
106
238
VACHE
Noé
1
2420
00:12:44
11,4
00:03:31
106 BE_M
25
239
CARRIER
Benjamin
1
2420
00:10:30
13,8
00:01:17
25 BE_M
30
240
COUQUEBERG
Liam
1
2420
00:10:47
13,5
00:01:34
30 BE_M
130
241
ELEUTERIO
Eliot
1
2420
00:14:19
10,1
00:05:06
130 BE_M
149
242
FRICOT
Ancelin
1
2420
00:17:45
8,2
00:08:32
149 BE_M
127
243
GRACIANI
Sohan
1
2420
00:14:13
10,2
00:05:00
127 BE_M
124
244
L' INVULNÉRABLE
Matéo
1
2420
00:14:09
10,3
00:04:56
124 BE_M
16
246
PERRETTE
Sacha
1
2420
00:10:13
14,2
00:01:00
16 BE_M
143
247
THOMAS
Joshua
1
2420
00:16:45
8,7
00:07:32
143 BE_M
150
248
WOLFF
Balthazar
1
2420
00:17:49
8,1
00:08:36
150 BE_M
7
249
MAIRE
Léo-Paul
1
2420
00:09:48
14,8
00:00:35
7 BE_M
128
251
CHAPÉ
Lucas
1
2420
00:14:18
10,2
00:05:05
128 BE_M
92
252
DELANGHE
Louis
1
2420
00:12:21
11,7
00:03:08
92 BE_M
71
253
ZADRA
Abel
1
2420
00:11:40
12,4
00:02:27
71 BE_M
5
254
FORTICAUX
Paul
1
2420
00:09:37
15,1
00:00:24
5 BE_M
159
255
LAMECHE
Nael
1
2420
00:20:02
7,2
00:10:49
159 BE_M
95
256
MARCHAL
Esteban
1
2420
00:12:26
11,7
00:03:13
95 BE_M
34
257
MAST
Lucien
1
2420
00:10:52
13,4
00:01:39
34 BE_M
86
258
SAMBOU
Manuel
1
2420
00:12:11
11,9
00:02:58
86 BE_M
20
259
TOUSSAINT--LALLEMENT
Clément
1
2420
00:10:19
14,1
00:01:06
20 BE_M
155
260
VOGER
Lucas
1
2420
00:18:59
7,6
00:09:46
155 BE_M
47
261
ANDRE
Johan
1
2420
00:11:09
13
00:01:56
47 BE_M
87
262
AUBERT
NOE
1
2420
00:12:11
11,9
00:02:58
87 BE_M
14
263
BEAUVAIS
JULES
1
2420
00:10:10
14,3
00:00:57
14 BE_M
93
265
CORIA
PACO
1
2420
00:12:23
11,7
00:03:10
93 BE_M
42
266
CROCE
Raphaël
1
2420
00:11:01
13,2
00:01:48
42 BE_M
81
267
DELAQUEZE
ROMAIN
1
2420
00:12:02
12,1
00:02:49
81 BE_M
78
268
FREARD
LUCIEN
1
2420
00:11:55
12,2
00:02:42
78 BE_M
13
269
FROUIN
MATHEO
1
2420
00:10:09
14,3
00:00:56
13 BE_M
90
270
GENOT SLEZAK
LUKA MATHIS
1
2420
00:12:21
11,8
00:03:08
90 BE_M
65
271
GRAISSE
ETHAN
1
2420
00:11:32
12,6
00:02:19
65 BE_M
44
272
GUEUSQUIN
AUBIN
1
2420
00:11:05
13,1
00:01:52
44 BE_M
131
273
HERRY
CLEMENT
1
2420
00:14:35
10
00:05:22
131 BE_M
99
274
JACQUET
Mathis
1
2420
00:12:37
11,5
00:03:24
99 BE_M
111
275
LAGARDE
GABIN
1
2420
00:13:01
11,1
00:03:48
111 BE_M
68
278
MATHIS
BASILE
1
2420
00:11:34
12,5
00:02:21
68 BE_M
35
279
MENETTE
ANTONIN
1
2420
00:10:52
13,4
00:01:39
35 BE_M
157
281
NOLONI
GABRIEL
1
2420
00:19:56
7,3
00:10:43
157 BE_M
74
282
NOMINE
BASTIEN
1
2420
00:11:44
12,4
00:02:31
74 BE_M
23
284
PLOMTEUX
TIMOTHE
1
2420
00:10:25
13,9
00:01:12
23 BE_M
121
285
REBMEISTER
FLORIAN
1
2420
00:13:34
10,7
00:04:21
121 BE_M
113
286
ROLAND BILLECART
JULES
1
2420
00:13:10
11
00:03:57
113 BE_M
17
287
RUBIS
PAUL
1
2420
00:10:14
14,2
00:01:01
17 BE_M
85
288
THALMENSY
LENNY
1
2420
00:12:11
11,9
00:02:58
85 BE_M
72
289
THOMAS
CLEMENT
1
2420
00:11:43
12,4
00:02:30
72 BE_M
37
290
THOMAS
LUCIEN
1
2420
00:10:53
13,3
00:01:40
37 BE_M
118
291
TOCNY
LIAM
1
2420
00:13:27
10,8
00:04:14
118 BE_M
57
294
ZEHNACKER
LUCAS
1
2420
00:11:19
12,8
00:02:06
57 BE_M
62
295
ABDI
YASSER
1
2420
00:11:29
12,6
00:02:16
62 BE_M
73
296
ALOUANI
Amin
1
2420
00:11:43
12,4
00:02:30
73 BE_M
18
297
ANTOINE
Arthur
1
2420
00:10:15
14,1
00:01:02
18 BE_M
109
300
DEVAUX
Arthur
1
2420
00:12:55
11,2
00:03:42
109 BE_M
100
301
BESOZZI
Leni
1
2420
00:12:39
11,5
00:03:26
100 BE_M
2
302
BOURGON
Jules
1
2420
00:09:21
15,5
00:00:08
2 BE_M
52
303
CLAUDEL
Elliot
1
2420
00:11:15
12,9
00:02:02
52 BE_M
91
304
CLEMENT
Timeo
1
2420
00:12:21
11,7
00:03:08
91 BE_M
122
305
JEANSEN
Timéo
1
2420
00:13:44
10,6
00:04:31
122 BE_M
120
306
MONTERO
Tony
1
2420
00:13:33
10,7
00:04:20
120 BE_M
63
308
ROY KOCIEMBA
Noah
1
2420
00:11:30
12,6
00:02:17
63 BE_M
61
309
VANDEVILLE
Raphael
1
2420
00:11:27
12,7
00:02:14
61 BE_M
158
310
ZWILLER
Mathéo
1
2420
00:19:57
7,3
00:10:44
158 BE_M
24
311
BONNETIER
GABIN
1
2420
00:10:29
13,8
00:01:16
24 BE_M
55
312
BROYEZ
LEON
1
2420
00:11:16
12,9
00:02:03
55 BE_M
146
313
CHASSELIN
TOM
1
2420
00:17:02
8,5
00:07:49
146 BE_M
67
314
CHATEAU
QUENTIN
1
2420
00:11:34
12,5
00:02:21
67 BE_M
101
315
CHOUX
LOUIS
1
2420
00:12:39
11,5
00:03:26
101 BE_M
9
316
CHRISTINY
ARTHUR
1
2420
00:09:49
14,8
00:00:36
9 BE_M
31
317
COLIN
TOM
1
2420
00:10:48
13,4
00:01:34
31 BE_M
139
318
DERRIEN
GABIN
1
2420
00:15:06
9,6
00:05:53
139 BE_M
89
319
HENRY
TIMEO
1
2420
00:12:19
11,8
00:03:06
89 BE_M
107
320
HIENNE
CORENTIN
1
2420
00:12:53
11,3
00:03:40
107 BE_M
10
321
LAURENT
THEO
1
2420
00:09:50
14,8
00:00:36
10 BE_M
46
322
MARCHAL
JULES
1
2420
00:11:08
13
00:01:55
46 BE_M
135
323
MARCHAL
NOE
1
2420
00:14:48
9,8
00:05:35
135 BE_M
48
324
MARGUIER
THEO
1
2420
00:11:10
13
00:01:57
48 BE_M
119
325
MARQUET
NOLAN
1
2420
00:13:29
10,8
00:04:16
119 BE_M
145
326
MAUCLAIR
ELIOTT
1
2420
00:17:01
8,5
00:07:48
145 BE_M
96
327
NASSAU
NATHAN
1
2420
00:12:32
11,6
00:03:19
96 BE_M
36
328
NEAU
LUCIEN
1
2420
00:10:52
13,4
00:01:39
36 BE_M
6
329
PARISSE
MARIUS
1
2420
00:09:46
14,9
00:00:33
6 BE_M
133
330
RAMBOUR
ENZO
1
2420
00:14:35
10
00:05:22
133 BE_M
126
331
ROBIN
CORENTIN
1
2420
00:14:12
10,2
00:04:59
126 BE_M
39
332
THOUVENIN
SAMUEL
1
2420
00:10:56
13,3
00:01:43
39 BE_M
102
334
VAUTRIN
ALEXIS
1
2420
00:12:39
11,5
00:03:26
102 BE_M
134
335
VAUTRIN
PAULIN
1
2420
00:14:36
9,9
00:05:23
134 BE_M
84
336
CUCINI
Hugo
1
2420
00:12:10
11,9
00:02:56
84 BE_M
94
337
DUHAUT
Liam
1
2420
00:12:25
11,7
00:03:12
94 BE_M
80
338
GENET
Clément
1
2420
00:12:02
12,1
00:02:49
80 BE_M
156
339
GENY
Théo
1
2420
00:19:14
7,5
00:10:01
156 BE_M
66
341
MARION
Etienne
1
2420
00:11:32
12,6
00:02:19
66 BE_M
43
343
THEISEN
Kaïyss
1
2420
00:11:04
13,1
00:01:51
43 BE_M
125
345
VAUTRIN
Léo
1
2420
00:14:12
10,2
00:04:59
125 BE_M
136
346
VINCENT
Nolan
1
2420
00:14:52
9,8
00:05:39
136 BE_M
77
347
VOIRIN
Solal
1
2420
00:11:50
12,3
00:02:37
77 BE_M
54
348
WEBER
Mathéo
1
2420
00:11:16
12,9
00:02:03
54 BE_M
4
349
BICHEBOIS
Eliot
1
2420
00:09:22
15,5
00:00:09
4 BE_M
147
350
DELAMARRE
Evan
1
2420
00:17:06
8,5
00:07:53
147 BE_M
69
351
DEURVEILHER
Martin
1
2420
00:11:35
12,5
00:02:22
69 BE_M
75
352
FISCHER
Lilian
1
2420
00:11:45
12,3
00:02:32
75 BE_M
50
353
HERR
Maël
1
2420
00:11:11
13
00:01:58
50 BE_M
51
354
HERSANT
Louis
1
2420
00:11:11
13
00:01:58
51 BE_M
137
355
MARTINEZ
Alexandre
1
2420
00:14:53
9,8
00:05:40
137 BE_M
104
357
ROUSSEL DROUIN
Mathéo
1
2420
00:12:43
11,4
00:03:30
104 BE_M
64
358
UGOLIN
Noam
1
2420
00:11:31
12,6
00:02:18
64 BE_M
76
361
JOUQUELET
Justin
1
2420
00:11:46
12,3
00:02:33
76 BE_M
144
363
ANIES
Kylian
1
2420
00:16:46
8,7
00:07:33
144 BE_M
152
364
BURY
Noah
1
2420
00:18:27
7,9
00:09:14
152 BE_M
1
365
DUPAYS
Yanis
1
2420
00:09:13
15,8
00:00:00
1 BE_M
27
366
FORST
Emilien
1
2420
00:10:36
13,7
00:01:23
27 BE_M
58
367
GEHIN
Octave
1
2420
00:11:20
12,8
00:02:07
58 BE_M
116
368
GUIGARD
Alessio
1
2420
00:13:26
10,8
00:04:13
116 BE_M
108
369
JAUZE
Kelvin
1
2420
00:12:55
11,2
00:03:42
108 BE_M
103
370
MALECKI
Arsène
1
2420
00:12:39
11,5
00:03:26
103 BE_M
105
371
PICONOT
Gabriel
1
2420
00:12:44
11,4
00:03:31
105 BE_M
28
372
RUHLMANN
Arsène
1
2420
00:10:42
13,6
00:01:29
28 BE_M
98
373
SCHAFF
Maé
1
2420
00:12:37
11,5
00:03:24
98 BE_M
49
374
SIMON
Evan
1
2420
00:11:11
13
00:01:58
49 BE_M
32
375
SPAGNI
Ennio
1
2420
00:10:48
13,4
00:01:35
32 BE_M
148
376
AMANS CAMUS
Adam
1
2420
00:17:22
8,4
00:08:09
148 BE_M
117
377
UNTEREINER
Timéo
1
2420
00:13:26
10,8
00:04:13
117 BE_M
59
379
AYDIN
Adil
1
2420
00:11:21
12,8
00:02:08
59 BE_M
110
381
BERNEL
Pierre Maxime
1
2420
00:13:01
11,1
00:03:48
110 BE_M
41
382
COLLIN
Arno
1
2420
00:11:00
13,2
00:01:47
41 BE_M
112
383
CONOT
Lucas
1
2420
00:13:10
11
00:03:57
112 BE_M
60
384
DUJARDIN
Mathis
1
2420
00:11:27
12,7
00:02:14
60 BE_M
114
385
HUIN
Mathis
1
2420
00:13:10
11
00:03:57
114 BE_M
70
386
MULLER
Yanis
1
2420
00:11:38
12,5
00:02:25
70 BE_M
153
387
RIEDEL
Lukas
1
2420
00:18:28
7,9
00:09:15
153 BE_M
83
388
STREB
Mathias
1
2420
00:12:06
12
00:02:53
83 BE_M
56
389
TALFUMIERE
Louis
1
2420
00:11:17
12,9
00:02:04
56 BE_M
79
391
YILDIRIM
Emir
1
2420
00:11:56
12,2
00:02:43
79 BE_M
132
392
DIETERLING
Esteban
1
2420
00:14:35
10
00:05:22
132 BE_M
40
393
MAHIEU
Timéo
1
2420
00:10:58
13,2
00:01:45
40 BE_M
82
394
RAGOT
Léo
1
2420
00:12:04
12
00:02:51
82 BE_M

Minimes Filles

Scratch
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Tour(s)
Distance (m)
Temps
Vitesse
Ecart
Clt Cat
74
400
BERTIN--THONY
Cloé
1
2420
00:18:23
7,9
00:08:25
1 CA_F
46
401
ABDALLAH
Naïla
1
2420
00:13:25
10,8
00:03:27
46 MI_F
11
402
ALVES
Nola
1
2420
00:10:49
13,4
00:00:52
11 MI_F
62
404
JOLLAIN
Julia
1
2420
00:15:37
9,3
00:05:39
62 MI_F
38
405
REMY
Marie-Lou
1
2420
00:12:52
11,3
00:02:54
38 MI_F
70
407
BENOIT
LOLA
1
2420
00:17:00
8,5
00:07:02
70 MI_F
41
409
GUILLAUMONT
LILY
1
2420
00:13:00
11,2
00:03:02
41 MI_F
56
410
HEIM
CLARA
1
2420
00:14:46
9,8
00:04:48
56 MI_F
69
411
PUCHOT
EMY
1
2420
00:16:57
8,6
00:06:59
69 MI_F
55
412
SUTY
MAE
1
2420
00:14:46
9,8
00:04:48
55 MI_F
65
414
KOFFOLT
Eva
1
2420
00:16:05
9
00:06:07
65 MI_F
58
418
GRDJAN
Margaux
1
2420
00:15:01
9,7
00:05:04
58 MI_F
5
419
BARBE
Maélie-Lou
1
2420
00:10:24
14
00:00:26
5 MI_F
51
420
BOULANGER
Capucine
1
2420
00:13:43
10,6
00:03:45
51 MI_F
45
421
BRICOT
Emeline
1
2420
00:13:24
10,8
00:03:27
45 MI_F
20
422
DENIS
Charlie
1
2420
00:11:26
12,7
00:01:28
20 MI_F
50
423
LAXENAIRE
Claire
1
2420
00:13:42
10,6
00:03:44
50 MI_F
6
424
MARLIER
Florine
1
2420
00:10:31
13,8
00:00:34
6 MI_F
9
425
PAUCHARD
Camille
1
2420
00:10:42
13,6
00:00:45
9 MI_F
35
426
THIENNEMENT
Lana
1
2420
00:12:38
11,5
00:02:41
35 MI_F
49
427
UNTEREINER
Zoé
1
2420
00:13:41
10,6
00:03:44
49 MI_F
60
429
DELAQUEZE
Violaine
1
2420
00:15:02
9,7
00:05:04
60 MI_F
34
430
DUBUS
AXELLE
1
2420
00:12:38
11,5
00:02:40
34 MI_F
73
431
GILLIOTTE
SHAYNA
1
2420
00:18:20
7,9
00:08:22
73 MI_F
43
432
ROEMER
Clara
1
2420
00:13:12
11
00:03:14
43 MI_F
66
433
ROLIN
CAMILLE
1
2420
00:16:07
9
00:06:09
66 MI_F
36
434
SAINTENOY
ANAE
1
2420
00:12:46
11,4
00:02:49
36 MI_F
71
435
TIMO
Lou
1
2420
00:17:03
8,5
00:07:05
71 MI_F
1
439
BINSINGER
Charlotte
1
2420
00:09:57
14,6
00:00:00
1 MI_F
7
441
COINTIN
Coline
1
2420
00:10:37
13,7
00:00:39
7 MI_F
27
442
WITRICH
Alizée
1
2420
00:12:16
11,8
00:02:18
27 MI_F
57
443
BROYEZ
JEANNE
1
2420
00:15:01
9,7
00:05:03
57 MI_F
64
444
CROUTZ
Laurine
1
2420
00:15:38
9,3
00:05:40
64 MI_F
24
445
DERON
LEANE
1
2420
00:12:08
12
00:02:11
24 MI_F
39
446
FORT
Emilie
1
2420
00:12:58
11,2
00:03:01
39 MI_F
47
447
GEOFFROY
NAOMI
1
2420
00:13:29
10,8
00:03:31
47 MI_F
15
448
LAURENT
Zoé
1
2420
00:11:12
13
00:01:14
15 MI_F
26
449
LEBERT
Emma
1
2420
00:12:13
11,9
00:02:15
26 MI_F
13
450
LECLERC
Clara
1
2420
00:11:01
13,2
00:01:03
13 MI_F
25
451
MARCHAL
Chloé
1
2420
00:12:09
11,9
00:02:12
25 MI_F
18
452
PARISSE
ROSE
1
2420
00:11:17
12,9
00:01:19
18 MI_F
59
453
PIERSON
LENA
1
2420
00:15:02
9,7
00:05:04
59 MI_F
44
454
PIROT
CHARLOTTE
1
2420
00:13:14
11
00:03:17
44 MI_F
10
455
RIBEIRO
LILOU
1
2420
00:10:47
13,5
00:00:49
10 MI_F
12
456
SIMON
Fantine
1
2420
00:11:00
13,2
00:01:03
12 MI_F
14
457
VAUTRIN
Méonie
1
2420
00:11:06
13,1
00:01:08
14 MI_F
53
458
VIGNERON
Blandine
1
2420
00:14:06
10,3
00:04:08
53 MI_F
48
459
CISTERNINO
Océane
1
2420
00:13:33
10,7
00:03:36
48 MI_F
68
460
EL HADAJ
Elaë
1
2420
00:16:48
8,6
00:06:50
68 MI_F
4
461
FONTAINE
Mélie
1
2420
00:10:07
14,3
00:00:09
4 MI_F
2
462
GENET
Maëlle
1
2420
00:10:06
14,4
00:00:08
2 MI_F
16
463
GRANDEMANGE
Suzie
1
2420
00:11:13
12,9
00:01:16
16 MI_F
72
464
NUS
Angélique
1
2420
00:17:18
8,4
00:07:21
72 MI_F
17
466
FREBILLOT SEVERIN
Aglaé
1
2420
00:11:16
12,9
00:01:19
17 MI_F
29
467
GENAY
Rose
1
2420
00:12:32
11,6
00:02:34
29 MI_F
21
468
GHDIR
Lamya
1
2420
00:11:29
12,6
00:01:31
21 MI_F
52
469
MARTINEZ
Clémence
1
2420
00:14:01
10,3
00:04:04
52 MI_F
63
470
MOREL
Olowenn
1
2420
00:15:37
9,3
00:05:39
63 MI_F
54
471
ROUILLON
Elsa
1
2420
00:14:10
10,2
00:04:13
54 MI_F
31
472
SOURD
Elenie
1
2420
00:12:37
11,5
00:02:39
31 MI_F
33
473
COANUS
Lynoa
1
2420
00:12:37
11,5
00:02:40
33 MI_F
19
474
HOEFFLIGER
Emma
1
2420
00:11:18
12,8
00:01:21
19 MI_F
37
475
HOVASSE
Aurore
1
2420
00:12:48
11,3
00:02:50
37 MI_F
67
476
NOEL
Manon
1
2420
00:16:21
8,9
00:06:23
67 MI_F
28
477
PICARD
Maryne
1
2420
00:12:28
11,6
00:02:30
28 MI_F
8
478
SINOT
Thaïs
1
2420
00:10:37
13,7
00:00:40
8 MI_F
42
479
ANTOINE
Rose
1
2420
00:13:00
11,2
00:03:03
42 MI_F
30
480
BARBIER
Inès
1
2420
00:12:35
11,5
00:02:37
30 MI_F
40
481
BOGARD
Lorraine
1
2420
00:12:58
11,2
00:03:01
40 MI_F
22
482
CHARTON
Loane
1
2420
00:11:32
12,6
00:01:35
22 MI_F
3
483
DICK
Maëlysse
1
2420
00:10:06
14,4
00:00:08
3 MI_F
61
484
KANITZER
ANNELLIA
1
2420
00:15:26
9,4
00:05:29
61 MI_F
23
486
DOMINGER
CELIA
1
2420
00:11:57
12,1
00:01:59
23 MI_F
32
487
AMBS
Cléa
1
2420
00:12:37
11,5
00:02:39
32 MI_F

Minimes Garçons

Scratch
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Tour(s)
Distance (m)
Temps
Vitesse
Ecart
Clt Cat
123
600
FROELIGER
Flay
1
3040
00:18:12
10
00:08:04
2 CA_M
26
601
MARTE CABRAL
Yoniel
1
3040
00:12:01
15,2
00:01:53
1 CA_M
48
604
BOUZIER
Mathéas
1
3040
00:12:54
14,1
00:02:45
47 MI_M
78
605
DE SOUZA
Eliot
1
3040
00:13:45
13,3
00:03:37
77 MI_M
47
606
FAU-BAILLY
Maël
1
3040
00:12:48
14,2
00:02:40
46 MI_M
107
607
GABRIEL
Yann
1
3040
00:15:46
11,6
00:05:38
106 MI_M
51
608
LIEGEY
Martin
1
3040
00:12:55
14,1
00:02:47
50 MI_M
120
609
FROELIGER
Théo
1
3040
00:17:49
10,2
00:07:41
119 MI_M
52
610
RITTER
Noa
1
3040
00:12:56
14,1
00:02:47
51 MI_M
82
612
TESSIER
Gabriel
1
3040
00:13:48
13,2
00:03:40
81 MI_M
75
614
CHRIST
ENZO
1
3040
00:13:42
13,3
00:03:33
74 MI_M
24
615
CLAUDON
LUBIN
1
3040
00:11:48
15,4
00:01:40
24 MI_M
88
616
HENRY
LOIC
1
3040
00:14:07
12,9
00:03:59
87 MI_M
63
618
METZ
Cyprien
1
3040
00:13:16
13,7
00:03:08
62 MI_M
102
619
MIRGAIN
Léandre
1
3040
00:14:44
12,4
00:04:36
101 MI_M
113
620
JACQUEMET
BRYAN
1
3040
00:17:00
10,7
00:06:52
112 MI_M
8
622
VANDIER
MARIUS
1
3040
00:10:59
16,6
00:00:50
8 MI_M
104
623
VAVASSEUR
ARTHUR
1
3040
00:14:59
12,2
00:04:51
103 MI_M
9
625
BOUTHER
SACHA
1
3040
00:11:06
16,4
00:00:57
9 MI_M
118
626
COMTE
Sam
1
3040
00:17:48
10,2
00:07:40
117 MI_M
91
627
GROUX
BAPTISTE
1
3040
00:14:08
12,9
00:03:59
90 MI_M
21
628
KROMMENACKER
Matéo
1
3040
00:11:37
15,7
00:01:28
21 MI_M
61
629
LEDOUX
Matisse
1
3040
00:13:13
13,8
00:03:05
60 MI_M
65
630
REMY
Joris
1
3040
00:13:18
13,7
00:03:10
64 MI_M
101
631
SAÏD
Bénachour
1
3040
00:14:32
12,5
00:04:24
100 MI_M
23
632
ADDE
Roman
1
3040
00:11:47
15,5
00:01:38
23 MI_M
12
634
CHARBONNIER
Sylvio
1
3040
00:11:13
16,2
00:01:05
12 MI_M
121
635
DESREUMAUX
Mattéo
1
3040
00:17:50
10,2
00:07:42
120 MI_M
38
637
FRITZ
Thibaut
1
3040
00:12:28
14,6
00:02:19
37 MI_M
71
640
MUGNIER
Lucien
1
3040
00:13:36
13,4
00:03:27
70 MI_M
98
642
PERCEBOIS
Louis
1
3040
00:14:28
12,6
00:04:20
97 MI_M
20
643
PIERSON
Gabriel
1
3040
00:11:36
15,7
00:01:28
20 MI_M
46
644
SIMON
Mattéo
1
3040
00:12:47
14,3
00:02:38
45 MI_M
110
646
VITERITTI
Lorenzo
1
3040
00:16:41
10,9
00:06:32
109 MI_M
124
647
GERARDIN
Paolo
1
3040
00:18:18
10
00:08:09
122 MI_M
13
648
BERHAULT
Maxence
1
3040
00:11:14
16,2
00:01:06
13 MI_M
14
649
CAPON
Arthur
1
3040
00:11:16
16,2
00:01:07
14 MI_M
77
650
CAPON
Quentin
1
3040
00:13:43
13,3
00:03:34
76 MI_M
11
651
CHARROIS
Timothé
1
3040
00:11:10
16,3
00:01:02
11 MI_M
54
652
CREUZERAND
Eddy
1
3040
00:12:58
14,1
00:02:49
53 MI_M
32
653
DOUMAZANE
Séraphin
1
3040
00:12:14
14,9
00:02:06
31 MI_M
22
654
GERARD-BEUVELOT
Tom
1
3040
00:11:42
15,6
00:01:33
22 MI_M
111
655
GLAD--BONTE
Noé
1
3040
00:16:47
10,9
00:06:39
110 MI_M
64
657
HINGRAY
Rémy
1
3040
00:13:18
13,7
00:03:10
63 MI_M
60
658
LOYAL
Augustin
1
3040
00:13:11
13,8
00:03:03
59 MI_M
55
659
MAST
Philémon
1
3040
00:13:00
14
00:02:52
54 MI_M
50
660
MEYER
Malo
1
3040
00:12:54
14,1
00:02:46
49 MI_M
59
661
NABOKOFF--DARTOY
Ulysse
1
3040
00:13:09
13,9
00:03:00
58 MI_M
4
662
RAULIN
Robin
1
3040
00:10:43
17
00:00:35
4 MI_M
73
664
ROMARY
Louis
1
3040
00:13:38
13,4
00:03:30
72 MI_M
127
669
BERTRAND
ROBIN
1
3040
00:18:45
9,7
00:08:37
125 MI_M
93
670
BOMONT
AIMERIC
1
3040
00:14:13
12,8
00:04:05
92 MI_M
97
671
CORNU
LOIS
1
3040
00:14:27
12,6
00:04:19
96 MI_M
79
672
CROCE
NOE
1
3040
00:13:45
13,2
00:03:37
78 MI_M
112
674
EL HANI
Abdelnour
1
3040
00:16:49
10,8
00:06:40
111 MI_M
99
675
DUBOIS
NOAH
1
3040
00:14:29
12,6
00:04:21
98 MI_M
62
676
ESTRADE
OSCAR
1
3040
00:13:16
13,7
00:03:08
61 MI_M
3
677
GELLENONCOURT
REMY
1
3040
00:10:38
17,1
00:00:29
3 MI_M
94
678
GOSSELET
LIAM
1
3040
00:14:14
12,8
00:04:06
93 MI_M
15
680
GRIMON-BRICE
Telio
1
3040
00:11:21
16,1
00:01:12
15 MI_M
76
681
JEANNEROT
ARTHUR
1
3040
00:13:42
13,3
00:03:34
75 MI_M
16
682
KUKA
Robin
1
3040
00:11:23
16
00:01:15
16 MI_M
89
685
PARADIS
LORIK
1
3040
00:14:07
12,9
00:03:59
88 MI_M
81
687
ROLAND BILLECART
Tom
1
3040
00:13:48
13,2
00:03:39
80 MI_M
7
688
SCHAAL
Paulin
1
3040
00:10:48
16,9
00:00:40
7 MI_M
119
690
SIGLER
MATHIS
1
3040
00:17:48
10,2
00:07:40
118 MI_M
86
692
VERNIER
RENAN
1
3040
00:14:01
13
00:03:53
85 MI_M
34
693
VIN
LOUIS
1
3040
00:12:18
14,8
00:02:10
33 MI_M
90
694
WAGNER
TOM
1
3040
00:14:08
12,9
00:03:59
89 MI_M
87
695
ADAM
Mathieu
1
3040
00:14:01
13
00:03:53
86 MI_M
80
700
DA SILVA
Noa
1
3040
00:13:46
13,2
00:03:38
79 MI_M
28
701
DEMANGE
Gabin
1
3040
00:12:03
15,1
00:01:54
27 MI_M
116
702
DIMEY
Gabin
1
3040
00:17:22
10,5
00:07:14
115 MI_M
68
703
DRAHON
Diego
1
3040
00:13:23
13,6
00:03:15
67 MI_M
17
704
DUCRET
Fantin
1
3040
00:11:23
16
00:01:15
17 MI_M
27
705
FERNANDES
Tomé
1
3040
00:12:02
15,2
00:01:53
26 MI_M
30
706
LEBLANC
Gabin
1
3040
00:12:11
15
00:02:02
29 MI_M
85
707
MAAROUF
Walid
1
3040
00:14:01
13
00:03:52
84 MI_M
44
709
RIVET
Eliot
1
3040
00:12:41
14,4
00:02:32
43 MI_M
67
711
BESANCON
Bérenger
1
3040
00:13:22
13,6
00:03:13
66 MI_M
74
712
BIWER
Noé
1
3040
00:13:41
13,3
00:03:33
73 MI_M
6
713
BOUKAKIOU
YANIS
1
3040
00:10:47
16,9
00:00:38
6 MI_M
18
714
GASMI
Mohamed
1
3040
00:11:26
15,9
00:01:18
18 MI_M
83
715
JEZEQUEL
LUCAS
1
3040
00:13:54
13,1
00:03:46
82 MI_M
72
716
NEAU
Arthur
1
3040
00:13:36
13,4
00:03:28
71 MI_M
36
717
PETITJEAN
CYPRIEN
1
3040
00:12:23
14,7
00:02:15
35 MI_M
10
718
ACARY GUTIERREZ
Rafaël
1
3040
00:11:08
16,4
00:01:00
10 MI_M
106
719
DEMANGEON
Paul
1
3040
00:15:36
11,7
00:05:27
105 MI_M
122
720
FONTELLINI
Justin
1
3040
00:17:55
10,2
00:07:47
121 MI_M
126
721
GUIOT
Benjamin
1
3040
00:18:19
10
00:08:10
124 MI_M
125
722
KABALISA
Timéo
1
3040
00:18:18
10
00:08:10
123 MI_M
19
723
MONMESSIN
Timothé
1
3040
00:11:29
15,9
00:01:21
19 MI_M
109
724
OSPITAL
Soën
1
3040
00:16:26
11,1
00:06:18
108 MI_M
39
725
ALHUSNI
Abdulrahman
1
3040
00:12:33
14,5
00:02:24
38 MI_M
35
726
BEAUDOT
Mathys
1
3040
00:12:21
14,8
00:02:13
34 MI_M
5
727
BLIES
Arthur
1
3040
00:10:46
16,9
00:00:38
5 MI_M
69
728
BRASSEUR
Hugo
1
3040
00:13:26
13,6
00:03:18
68 MI_M
1
729
CALDERARA
Arthur
1
3040
00:10:08
18
00:00:00
1 MI_M
42
730
CONTENOT
Benjamin
1
3040
00:12:34
14,5
00:02:26
41 MI_M
2
731
FRANCOIS
Tanguy
1
3040
00:10:17
17,7
00:00:09
2 MI_M
114
732
GEOFFROY
Milan
1
3040
00:17:07
10,7
00:06:59
113 MI_M
70
733
GHDIR
Younes
1
3040
00:13:27
13,6
00:03:19
69 MI_M
43
736
LORRAIN
Valentin
1
3040
00:12:38
14,4
00:02:30
42 MI_M
96
737
LOTTE
Marius
1
3040
00:14:23
12,7
00:04:14
95 MI_M
66
738
MARCIAS
Romain
1
3040
00:13:19
13,7
00:03:11
65 MI_M
45
739
COLLIGNON
Arthur
1
3040
00:12:46
14,3
00:02:38
44 MI_M
100
740
SANTORO
Célian
1
3040
00:14:31
12,6
00:04:23
99 MI_M
41
741
DECLE
Grégoire
1
3040
00:12:34
14,5
00:02:26
40 MI_M
57
742
LEMOLE
Mahdi
1
3040
00:13:06
13,9
00:02:57
56 MI_M
58
744
NEIGE
Baptiste
1
3040
00:13:08
13,9
00:03:00
57 MI_M
108
745
PETITJEAN
Maxime
1
3040
00:16:05
11,3
00:05:57
107 MI_M
33
746
ROBICHON
Sacha
1
3040
00:12:16
14,8
00:02:08
32 MI_M
56
747
SCHULTHEISS
Léo
1
3040
00:13:03
14
00:02:55
55 MI_M
37
748
TEIRLIJNCK
Adam
1
3040
00:12:27
14,6
00:02:18
36 MI_M
84
749
WILLER
Hugo
1
3040
00:13:54
13,1
00:03:46
83 MI_M
95
750
BONNENFANT
Nathan
1
3040
00:14:16
12,8
00:04:08
94 MI_M
25
751
BOUR
Aron
1
3040
00:11:52
15,4
00:01:44
25 MI_M
105
752
KHADRAOUI
Anas
1
3040
00:15:30
11,8
00:05:22
104 MI_M
29
753
PODLEWSKI
Nathan
1
3040
00:12:04
15,1
00:01:56
28 MI_M
49
755
RONDOT
Justin
1
3040
00:12:54
14,1
00:02:46
48 MI_M
117
756
SCHNEIDER
Mathys
1
3040
00:17:37
10,3
00:07:29
116 MI_M
103
757
YEGHIAZARYAN
Vardan
1
3040
00:14:58
12,2
00:04:49
102 MI_M
92
758
MEYER
Noe
1
3040
00:14:10
12,9
00:04:02
91 MI_M
40
760
MERLIER
Gabriel
1
3040
00:12:34
14,5
00:02:26
39 MI_M
53
763
ROCH
Millo
1
3040
00:12:57
14,1
00:02:49
52 MI_M
115
764
STEINBACH
Nicodeme
1
3040
00:17:11
10,6
00:07:03
114 MI_M
31
765
WAJIL
Amir
1
3040
00:12:14
14,9
00:02:06
30 MI_M