Chrono-race.fr LIVE
- Derniers arrivés -
06/12/2021 21:23:52

Course
Scratch
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Tour(s)
Temps
Vitesse
Ecart
Clt Cat
Minimes-Cadets
89
416
HUMBERT
Enzo
1
00:25:14.12
7,8
00:12:25.03
86 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
88
483
PINK
Noah
1
00:24:37.27
8
00:11:48.18
85 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
87
420
MOUGIN
Alex
1
00:24:21.31
8,1
00:11:32.22
84 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
86
415
HISSUNG
Steven
1
00:24:20.82
8,1
00:11:31.73
83 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
85
423
POIROT
Celestin
1
00:24:20.66
8,1
00:11:31.57
82 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
84
460
CARIN-ROCHAIX
Léo
1
00:23:44.34
8,3
00:10:55.25
81 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
83
443
BARTHELEMY
Lois
1
00:23:33.55
8,4
00:10:44.46
80 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
82
421
PERRETTE
Maxime
1
00:23:05.08
8,6
00:10:15.99
79 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
81
466
MASSONNEAU
Sasha
1
00:22:34.28
8,8
00:09:45.19
78 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
80
468
PERTUSOT
Virgile
1
00:22:30.02
8,8
00:09:40.93
77 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
79
477
SCHLERET
Ewan
1
00:21:48.67
9,1
00:08:59.58
76 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
78
495
POSSAMAI
Lucas
1
00:21:38.86
9,1
00:08:49.77
75 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
77
502
PINAR
Hasan
1
00:21:23.79
9,3
00:08:34.70
74 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
76
465
LITAIZE
Camille
1
00:21:20.87
9,3
00:08:31.78
73 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
75
418
LINARD
Camille
1
00:21:12.27
9,3
00:08:23.18
72 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
74
467
NOEL
Simon
1
00:20:50.12
9,5
00:08:01.03
71 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
73
499
WATRIN FRANCOIS
Alric
1
00:20:46.89
9,5
00:07:57.80
70 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
72
414
GEOFFROY
Simon
1
00:20:43.79
9,6
00:07:54.70
69 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
71
480
GAUDEL
Tom
1
00:20:30.40
9,7
00:07:41.31
68 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
70
473
TECHER
Corentin
1
00:20:25.42
9,7
00:07:36.33
67 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
69
413
DUBAS
Nathan
1
00:20:16.47
9,8
00:07:27.38
66 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
68
503
VIGOUREUX
Jules
1
00:20:09.94
9,8
00:07:20.85
65 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
67
464
GRAFTIAUX
Oscar
1
00:20:03.67
9,9
00:07:14.58
64 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
66
482
PICARD
Aldric
1
00:19:37.83
10,1
00:06:48.74
63 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
65
476
KEMPF
Théo
1
00:19:35.08
10,1
00:06:45.99
62 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
64
497
THEOBALD
LOUIS
1
00:19:20.88
10,2
00:06:31.79
61 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
63
400
MOREAU
Mathéo
1
00:19:19.70
10,2
00:06:30.61
3 CA_M
Minimes-Cadets
62
406
JEAN LOUIS
NOA
1
00:19:12.02
10,3
00:06:22.93
60 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
61
429
GERARDIN
Ethan
1
00:18:57.75
10,4
00:06:08.66
59 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
60
412
BULUT
Sémih
1
00:18:35.15
10,7
00:05:46.06
58 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
59
458
THOMAS
Emilien
1
00:18:35.14
10,7
00:05:46.05
57 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
58
459
BEN YAHIA
Imran
1
00:18:24.43
10,8
00:05:35.34
56 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
57
417
KERN
Mattéo
1
00:18:20.30
10,8
00:05:31.21
55 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
56
446
CHAMPMARTIN
Gael
1
00:18:13.21
10,9
00:05:24.12
54 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
55
430
GUERIN
Léo
1
00:17:54.87
11,1
00:05:05.78
53 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
54
470
PREVOST
Mathéo
1
00:17:35.54
11,3
00:04:46.45
52 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
53
405
DEPOSITO
Gabin
1
00:17:34.66
11,3
00:04:45.57
51 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
52
490
FRESSE
Ambroise
1
00:17:19.78
11,4
00:04:30.69
50 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
51
447
CHATY
Noé
1
00:17:13.58
11,5
00:04:24.49
49 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
50
456
SAYER
Robin
1
00:17:02.79
11,6
00:04:13.70
48 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
49
439
THIERY
Victor
1
00:16:51.89
11,7
00:04:02.80
47 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
48
462
DERON
Théo
1
00:16:49.67
11,8
00:04:00.58
46 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
47
471
ROSSI
ROMAIN
1
00:16:48.64
11,8
00:03:59.55
45 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
46
419
MATHIEU
Zack
1
00:16:46.45
11,8
00:03:57.36
44 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
45
463
GODFRIN
Paul
1
00:16:45.86
11,8
00:03:56.77
43 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
44
493
MICLO
Samuel
1
00:16:45.20
11,8
00:03:56.11
42 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
43
424
URBAIN
Luka
1
00:16:43.83
11,8
00:03:54.74
41 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
42
434
MOLAND
Samuel
1
00:16:38.56
11,9
00:03:49.47
40 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
41
453
FROUIN
ENZO
1
00:16:35.76
11,9
00:03:46.67
39 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
40
442
BALLAND
Jules
1
00:16:32.63
12
00:03:43.54
38 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
39
426
BARBE
Timattéo
1
00:16:31.11
12
00:03:42.02
37 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
38
425
AUTISSIER
Kelyan
1
00:16:29.11
12
00:03:40.02
36 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
37
494
POSSAMAI
Hugo
1
00:16:27.83
12
00:03:38.74
35 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
36
452
FOLTZ
Arthur
1
00:16:27.21
12
00:03:38.12
34 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
35
472
SIMON
Antonin
1
00:16:23.05
12,1
00:03:33.96
33 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
34
455
JEANNEROT
Paul
1
00:16:22.93
12,1
00:03:33.84
32 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
33
448
DAVRAINVILLE
Dimitri
1
00:16:14.61
12,2
00:03:25.52
31 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
32
478
TROUSSELARD
Jimmy
1
00:16:11.90
12,2
00:03:22.81
30 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
31
489
DEL SORDO
Clément
1
00:16:01.33
12,4
00:03:12.24
29 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
30
504
BERTRAND
Victorin
1
00:15:58.72
12,4
00:03:09.63
28 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
29
437
SCHMITT
Adrian
1
00:15:45.48
12,6
00:02:56.39
27 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
28
449
DECRULLE
Mattew
1
00:15:45.35
12,6
00:02:56.26
26 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
27
403
SCHILLOT
Malo
1
00:15:43.60
12,6
00:02:54.51
25 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
26
474
VASBIEN
Nathan
1
00:15:41.92
12,6
00:02:52.83
24 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
25
491
GOTTIE
Léopold
1
00:15:34.08
12,7
00:02:44.99
23 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
24
408
SCHRODER
CEDRIC
1
00:15:24.06
12,9
00:02:34.97
22 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
23
498
TIHA
Noe
1
00:15:18.74
12,9
00:02:29.65
21 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
22
444
BELUCHE
Yanis
1
00:15:17.80
12,9
00:02:28.71
20 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
21
445
CALDERARA
Antoine
1
00:15:17.78
12,9
00:02:28.69
19 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
20
402
DEMANGE
Estéban
1
00:15:12.77
13
00:02:23.68
2 CA_M
Minimes-Cadets
19
428
GENCE
Nathan
1
00:15:08.54
13,1
00:02:19.45
18 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
18
451
DUBUS
Samuel
1
00:15:06.19
13,1
00:02:17.10
17 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
17
422
PIERSON
Pierrick
1
00:15:05.33
13,1
00:02:16.24
16 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
16
461
DEMANGE
Jules
1
00:15:03.38
13,2
00:02:14.29
15 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
15
410
DOMPTAIL
Tom
1
00:14:55.19
13,3
00:02:06.10
14 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
14
433
LARUELLE-DIMBAS
Liam
1
00:14:51.56
13,3
00:02:02.47
13 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
13
401
MOREL
Victor
1
00:14:51.52
13,3
00:02:02.43
1 CA_M
Minimes-Cadets
12
441
AUBERT
Malo
1
00:14:51.44
13,3
00:02:02.35
12 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
11
450
DROUOT
Lucien
1
00:14:49.13
13,4
00:02:00.04
11 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
10
248
TRICHEREAU
Nathan
1
00:14:44.59
13,4
00:01:55.50
10 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
9
469
PETITJEAN
Clovis
1
00:14:38.49
13,5
00:01:49.40
9 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
8
427
BERHAULT
Raphael
1
00:14:37.58
13,5
00:01:48.49
8 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
7
407
SCHLAUDER
Lylian
1
00:14:36.87
13,5
00:01:47.78
7 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
6
481
NEIGE
Thomas
1
00:14:35.19
13,6
00:01:46.10
6 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
5
438
SIMONIN
Mahé
1
00:14:29.51
13,7
00:01:40.42
5 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
4
435
PEREIRA
Sacha
1
00:13:57.65
14,2
00:01:08.56
4 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
3
496
STOLL
Lucas
1
00:13:53.50
14,3
00:01:04.41
3 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
2
436
RAULIN
Louis
1
00:13:43.10
14,4
00:00:54.01
2 MI_M
Minimes-Cadets
1
505
SORIN
Nicolas
1
00:12:49.09
15,4
00:00:00.0
1 MI_M
Minimes-Cadettes
68
367
LAURIN
Éva
1
00:20:47.28
7,5
00:08:58.78
67 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
67
323
PARISSE
Eva
1
00:20:40.09
7,5
00:08:51.59
66 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
66
365
DELAGE
Alice
1
00:20:02.40
7,8
00:08:13.90
65 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
65
313
FRANCISCO
Délinda
1
00:19:18.72
8,1
00:07:30.22
64 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
64
360
THOUVENIN
Noëlyne
1
00:18:49.89
8,3
00:07:01.39
63 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
63
325
PIQUET
Maryne
1
00:18:45.81
8,3
00:06:57.31
62 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
62
358
MULLER
Flora
1
00:18:45.42
8,3
00:06:56.92
61 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
61
353
VITON
Juliette
1
00:18:37.80
8,4
00:06:49.30
60 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
60
347
LEMAIRE
VICTORIA
1
00:18:19.59
8,5
00:06:31.09
59 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
59
338
NIESS
Lola
1
00:18:08.68
8,6
00:06:20.18
58 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
58
321
HARNICHARD
Capucine
1
00:18:07.88
8,6
00:06:19.38
57 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
57
309
GLOEKLER
ZOE
1
00:18:04.27
8,6
00:06:15.77
56 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
56
342
BRIQUET
LENA
1
00:17:54.31
8,7
00:06:05.81
55 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
55
310
NAVELOT
ERINE
1
00:17:51.92
8,7
00:06:03.42
54 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
54
341
BOULANGER
ELSA
1
00:17:38.11
8,8
00:05:49.61
53 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
53
369
BACH
Capucine
1
00:17:36.32
8,9
00:05:47.82
1 CA_F
Minimes-Cadettes
52
302
KIEFFER
Cathie
1
00:17:20.24
9
00:05:31.74
52 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
51
348
LEMOINE
Mélie
1
00:17:04.77
9,1
00:05:16.27
51 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
50
355
DEBALLE
Maxine
1
00:16:55.03
9,2
00:05:06.53
50 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
49
349
LOUIS
Lorine
1
00:16:48.22
9,3
00:04:59.72
49 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
48
336
DEVAUX
Jade
1
00:16:44.29
9,3
00:04:55.79
48 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
47
308
FOUILLOUSSE
Melanie
1
00:16:35.33
9,4
00:04:46.83
47 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
46
344
GEORGEL
Emma
1
00:16:29.66
9,5
00:04:41.16
46 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
45
352
UNTEREINER
Léona
1
00:16:27.65
9,5
00:04:39.15
45 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
44
317
LICOURT
Lison
1
00:16:23.11
9,5
00:04:34.61
44 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
43
371
VANEL
Lilou
1
00:16:21.33
9,5
00:04:32.83
43 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
42
343
DECLE
Alexandra
1
00:16:13.24
9,6
00:04:24.74
42 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
41
345
LAURAIN
ELSA
1
00:16:11.41
9,6
00:04:22.91
41 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
40
354
YAHIAOUI
Léane
1
00:15:51.03
9,8
00:04:02.53
40 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
39
357
MAHIEU
Maëlys
1
00:15:31.34
10,1
00:03:42.84
39 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
38
370
FREBOURG
Anaëlle
1
00:15:19.07
10,2
00:03:30.57
38 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
37
356
GUERBER
Morgane
1
00:15:12.55
10,3
00:03:24.05
37 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
36
320
DOUMAZANE
Angele
1
00:14:57.08
10,4
00:03:08.58
36 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
35
372
LAROQUE
Loïse
1
00:14:56.43
10,4
00:03:07.93
35 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
34
332
STEIGER
Enza
1
00:14:39.55
10,6
00:02:51.05
34 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
33
306
BAZART
Raphaelle
1
00:14:31.01
10,7
00:02:42.51
33 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
32
333
STEIGER
Lyna
1
00:14:27.75
10,8
00:02:39.25
32 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
31
334
VENET
Margot
1
00:14:27.50
10,8
00:02:39.00
31 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
30
368
STREB
ANNAELLE
1
00:14:19.97
10,9
00:02:31.47
30 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
29
327
LONG
LUCIE
1
00:14:17.71
10,9
00:02:29.21
29 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
28
339
PFLUMIO
Carla
1
00:14:16.49
10,9
00:02:27.99
28 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
27
314
THOMAS
Zoé
1
00:14:16.00
10,9
00:02:27.50
27 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
26
322
NGO
Hanaé
1
00:14:10.32
11
00:02:21.82
26 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
25
337
GAUTIER
Lionille
1
00:14:01.47
11,1
00:02:12.97
25 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
24
316
FRIANG
Noémie
1
00:13:59.11
11,2
00:02:10.61
24 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
23
363
RONDOT
Léontine
1
00:13:40.26
11,4
00:01:51.76
23 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
22
301
GUIRTEN
Constance
1
00:13:39.25
11,4
00:01:50.75
22 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
21
351
ROBIN
Elsa
1
00:13:39.15
11,4
00:01:50.65
21 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
20
328
MARCHAL
Eugenie
1
00:13:37.32
11,5
00:01:48.82
20 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
19
335
VIGNOT
Louna
1
00:13:31.90
11,5
00:01:43.40
19 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
18
324
PIERRAT
Marilou
1
00:13:31.03
11,5
00:01:42.53
18 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
17
359
PARISET
Manon
1
00:13:28.10
11,6
00:01:39.60
17 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
16
312
CHOLLEY
Alexia
1
00:13:22.75
11,7
00:01:34.25
16 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
15
340
ROCHE
Anaïs
1
00:13:21.21
11,7
00:01:32.71
15 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
14
346
LAURENT
LOUISE
1
00:13:02.06
12
00:01:13.56
14 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
13
350
PAPIRER
Léonie
1
00:13:00.56
12
00:01:12.06
13 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
12
300
COLIN
Lucie
1
00:12:57.05
12
00:01:08.55
12 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
11
326
RICHARD
Illona
1
00:12:50.87
12,1
00:01:02.37
11 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
10
307
CLAUDON
Julie
1
00:12:41.86
12,3
00:00:53.36
10 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
9
362
DA CUNHA
Lilly-Rose
1
00:12:36.79
12,4
00:00:48.29
9 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
8
331
SCHMITT
Clara
1
00:12:35.22
12,4
00:00:46.72
8 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
7
330
PAU NEVEUX OUY
MAYA
1
00:12:32.03
12,4
00:00:43.53
7 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
6
305
THOMAS
Claire
1
00:12:30.11
12,5
00:00:41.61
6 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
5
361
LEMOLE
Moumina
1
00:12:27.03
12,5
00:00:38.53
5 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
4
364
CUART
OLIVIA
1
00:12:09.74
12,8
00:00:21.24
4 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
3
304
MAURICE
Capucine
1
00:12:00.21
13
00:00:11.71
3 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
2
315
BOUCHÉ
Nina
1
00:11:56.56
13,1
00:00:08.06
2 MI_F
Minimes-Cadettes
1
318
BACQUEY
Manon
1
00:11:48.50
13,2
00:00:00.0
1 MI_F
Benjamins
134
137
SCHWOERER
Logan
1
00:21:13.71
7,3
00:10:47.94
134 BE_M
Benjamins
133
150
DOYEN
Aloïs
1
00:21:13.62
7,3
00:10:47.85
133 BE_M
Benjamins
132
253
MULLER
Kyllian
1
00:21:13.18
7,4
00:10:47.41
132 BE_M
Benjamins
131
134
NADANY
Redwann
1
00:21:12.30
7,4
00:10:46.53
131 BE_M
Benjamins
130
218
TANNEUR
Clément
1
00:21:05.21
7,4
00:10:39.44
130 BE_M
Benjamins
129
130
DELSAD
Jessy
1
00:20:32.96
7,6
00:10:07.19
129 BE_M
Benjamins
128
128
TRANSLER
Quentin
1
00:20:21.21
7,7
00:09:55.44
128 BE_M
Benjamins
127
126
SEIBERT
Mathias
1
00:19:30.44
8
00:09:04.67
127 BE_M
Benjamins
126
140
TOURRETTE
Mathias
1
00:19:27.06
8
00:09:01.29
126 BE_M
Benjamins
125
194
JANIN
Thymeo
1
00:19:22.95
8
00:08:57.18
125 BE_M
Benjamins
124
188
BITSCH
ANTONIN
1
00:18:44.50
8,3
00:08:18.73
124 BE_M
Benjamins
123
192
DELAINE
Nolan
1
00:18:35.27
8,4
00:08:09.50
123 BE_M
Benjamins
122
197
MARAIN
Anatole
1
00:18:30.64
8,4
00:08:04.87
122 BE_M
Benjamins
121
205
THOMASSIN
Jules
1
00:18:29.13
8,4
00:08:03.36
121 BE_M
Benjamins
120
189
BIWER
Noé
1
00:18:29.04
8,4
00:08:03.27
120 BE_M
Benjamins
119
110
NOEL
TIMO
1
00:18:28.50
8,4
00:08:02.73
119 BE_M
Benjamins
118
228
HANZO
Romain
1
00:18:26.03
8,5
00:08:00.26
118 BE_M
Benjamins
117
206
GUIOT
Benjamin
1
00:18:15.50
8,5
00:07:49.73
117 BE_M
Benjamins
116
139
STEINBACH
Nicodeme
1
00:18:15.48
8,5
00:07:49.71
116 BE_M
Benjamins
115
154
LARIQUE
Lucas
1
00:18:03.19
8,6
00:07:37.42
115 BE_M
Benjamins
114
131
GROUSSIN
Lorenzo
1
00:17:59.05
8,7
00:07:33.28
114 BE_M
Benjamins
113
251
GAUDEL
Andy
1
00:17:53.12
8,7
00:07:27.35
113 BE_M
Benjamins
112
216
MADEN
Olivier
1
00:17:41.41
8,8
00:07:15.64
112 BE_M
Benjamins
111
165
DARTOY VASBIEN
MATTEO
1
00:17:07.58
9,1
00:06:41.81
111 BE_M
Benjamins
110
160
WEBER
Louka
1
00:17:05.54
9,1
00:06:39.77
110 BE_M
Benjamins
109
152
GERARDIN
Paolo
1
00:16:56.77
9,2
00:06:31.00
109 BE_M
Benjamins
108
191
CHARETTE
Ruben
1
00:16:55.38
9,2
00:06:29.61
108 BE_M
Benjamins
107
185
ANDRE
FELIX
1
00:16:37.45
9,4
00:06:11.68
107 BE_M
Benjamins
106
230
KRAUSS
Maxence
1
00:16:31.65
9,4
00:06:05.88
106 BE_M
Benjamins
105
220
VEIBLER
Nicolas
1
00:16:23.41
9,5
00:05:57.64
105 BE_M
Benjamins
104
222
BEITSCHER
Karl
1
00:16:22.14
9,5
00:05:56.37
104 BE_M
Benjamins
103
183
HUIN
Louis
1
00:16:22.03
9,5
00:05:56.26
103 BE_M
Benjamins
102
101
POULNOIS
Clément
1
00:16:15.26
9,6
00:05:49.49
102 BE_M
Benjamins
101
171
LOUIS
KENZO
1
00:16:14.36
9,6
00:05:48.59
101 BE_M
Benjamins
100
211
AHAJJI
Yacine
1
00:16:03.80
9,7
00:05:38.03
100 BE_M
Benjamins
99
223
BOLMONT
Clément
1
00:16:00.60
9,7
00:05:34.83
99 BE_M
Benjamins
98
148
RAPIN
Léo
1
00:15:43.88
9,9
00:05:18.11
98 BE_M
Benjamins
97
144
CHABADA
Nathane
1
00:15:19.21
10,2
00:04:53.44
97 BE_M
Benjamins
96
141
ANTOINE
Thomas
1
00:15:17.89
10,2
00:04:52.12
96 BE_M
Benjamins
95
113
DALLO
Mylan
1
00:15:15.65
10,2
00:04:49.88
95 BE_M
Benjamins
94
196
JOLY
JULIAN
1
00:15:13.86
10,2
00:04:48.09
94 BE_M
Benjamins
93
199
NEAU
Arthur
1
00:15:11.97
10,3
00:04:46.20
93 BE_M
Benjamins
92
132
HISSUNG
John
1
00:15:09.66
10,3
00:04:43.89
92 BE_M
Benjamins
91
254
SOUMER
Loan
1
00:15:09.52
10,3
00:04:43.75
91 BE_M
Benjamins
90
133
LALLEMENT
Diego
1
00:15:09.35
10,3
00:04:43.58
90 BE_M
Benjamins
89
175
ADAM
Mathieu
1
00:15:08.63
10,3
00:04:42.86
89 BE_M
Benjamins
88
129
VIGNERON-HOFFELE
Timéo
1
00:15:06.32
10,3
00:04:40.55
88 BE_M
Benjamins
87
108
KUGLER
CLOVIS
1
00:14:59.41
10,4
00:04:33.64
87 BE_M
Benjamins
86
217
SCHLEGEL
Merick
1
00:14:58.54
10,4
00:04:32.77
86 BE_M
Benjamins
85
112
CRUQUE-FAVIEZ
Romain
1
00:14:57.36
10,4
00:04:31.59
85 BE_M
Benjamins
84
202
PIERRE-ROLLE
Nohan
1
00:14:54.81
10,5
00:04:29.04
84 BE_M
Benjamins
83
187
BESSOT
MAE
1
00:14:54.30
10,5
00:04:28.53
83 BE_M
Benjamins
82
236
PETITJEAN
Maxime
1
00:14:54.27
10,5
00:04:28.50
82 BE_M
Benjamins
81
104
DANY
JULES
1
00:14:52.94
10,5
00:04:27.17
81 BE_M
Benjamins
80
252
TESSON
Matt
1
00:14:49.66
10,5
00:04:23.89
80 BE_M
Benjamins
79
106
HENRY
LOIC
1
00:14:47.89
10,5
00:04:22.12
79 BE_M
Benjamins
78
242
HACHON
LEO
1
00:14:45.69
10,6
00:04:19.92
78 BE_M
Benjamins
77
238
WILLER
Hugo
1
00:14:42.83
10,6
00:04:17.06
77 BE_M
Benjamins
76
111
VAVASSEUR
ARTHUR
1
00:14:35.79
10,7
00:04:10.02
76 BE_M
Benjamins
75
115
FLIPS
Enzo
1
00:14:34.17
10,7
00:04:08.40
75 BE_M
Benjamins
74
176
BOUDIERE OSWALD
Mathéo
1
00:14:32.98
10,7
00:04:07.21
74 BE_M
Benjamins
73
102
BRENON
MAXIME
1
00:14:32.60
10,7
00:04:06.83
73 BE_M
Benjamins
72
109
MARCAILLOU
RAPHAEL
1
00:14:29.37
10,8
00:04:03.60
72 BE_M
Benjamins
71
116
FRANCISCO
Esthébann
1
00:14:28.76
10,8
00:04:02.99
71 BE_M
Benjamins
70
118
GIGAREL
Youwan
1
00:14:27.49
10,8
00:04:01.72
70 BE_M
Benjamins
69
119
GROUX
BAPTISTE
1
00:14:22.97
10,8
00:03:57.20
69 BE_M
Benjamins
68
123
MAJKOWSKI
SACHA
1
00:14:17.96
10,9
00:03:52.19
68 BE_M
Benjamins
67
169
JEANNEROT
ARTHUR
1
00:14:15.10
10,9
00:03:49.33
67 BE_M
Benjamins
66
174
VIGNOT
TOM
1
00:14:12.91
11
00:03:47.14
66 BE_M
Benjamins
65
117
GÉHRIG
Ethan
1
00:13:58.74
11,2
00:03:32.97
65 BE_M
Benjamins
64
135
NOEL
Alban
1
00:13:50.34
11,3
00:03:24.57
64 BE_M
Benjamins
63
208
MAHIEU
Timéo
1
00:13:44.11
11,4
00:03:18.34
63 BE_M
Benjamins
62
127
SEVRAIN
LUCAS
1
00:13:42.82
11,4
00:03:17.05
62 BE_M
Benjamins
61
153
JOUX
Léonard
1
00:13:41.71
11,4
00:03:15.94
61 BE_M
Benjamins
60
193
GEOFFROY
PAVEL
1
00:13:35.43
11,5
00:03:09.66
60 BE_M
Benjamins
59
181
FERNANDES
Tomé
1
00:13:34.67
11,5
00:03:08.90
59 BE_M
Benjamins
58
186
BARBE
OSCAR
1
00:13:32.94
11,5
00:03:07.17
58 BE_M
Benjamins
57
147
CUNY
Gaël
1
00:13:30.25
11,6
00:03:04.48
57 BE_M
Benjamins
56
168
GRANDJEAN
GABRIEL
1
00:13:26.59
11,6
00:03:00.82
56 BE_M
Benjamins
55
227
HANZO
Alexis
1
00:13:22.17
11,7
00:02:56.40
55 BE_M
Benjamins
54
229
HUIN
Robin
1
00:13:19.95
11,7
00:02:54.18
54 BE_M
Benjamins
53
161
ANDRE
Johan
1
00:13:15.79
11,8
00:02:50.02
53 BE_M
Benjamins
52
237
ROBICHON
Sacha
1
00:13:15.19
11,8
00:02:49.42
52 BE_M
Benjamins
51
221
ÂNACLET
Enzo
1
00:13:10.58
11,8
00:02:44.81
51 BE_M
Benjamins
50
122
LEDOUX
Matisse
1
00:13:09.63
11,9
00:02:43.86
50 BE_M
Benjamins
49
125
RICHARD
Noé
1
00:13:07.43
11,9
00:02:41.66
49 BE_M
Benjamins
48
114
DÉROU
Yoni
1
00:13:06.87
11,9
00:02:41.10
48 BE_M
Benjamins
47
164
CORNU
LOIS
1
00:13:05.62
11,9
00:02:39.85
47 BE_M
Benjamins
46
235
NEIGE
Baptiste
1
00:13:04.53
11,9
00:02:38.76
46 BE_M
Benjamins
45
240
CONSEIL
Alexis
1
00:13:03.77
11,9
00:02:38.00
45 BE_M
Benjamins
44
198
MIDON
MARCEAU
1
00:13:02.76
12
00:02:36.99
44 BE_M
Benjamins
43
138
SIMON
Mattéo
1
00:13:02.35
12
00:02:36.58
43 BE_M
Benjamins
42
232
LEMOLE
Mahdi
1
00:13:02.15
12
00:02:36.38
42 BE_M
Benjamins
41
158
NEDELEC
Maxence
1
00:13:00.06
12
00:02:34.29
41 BE_M
Benjamins
40
224
CLAPIER
Mathys
1
00:12:55.73
12,1
00:02:29.96
40 BE_M
Benjamins
39
190
BOULANGER
NOA
1
00:12:54.18
12,1
00:02:28.41
39 BE_M
Benjamins
38
225
DECLE
Grégoire
1
00:12:53.11
12,1
00:02:27.34
38 BE_M
Benjamins
37
142
BEAUCOURT
Marceau
1
00:12:49.69
12,2
00:02:23.92
37 BE_M
Benjamins
36
209
MEUNIER
Mathieu
1
00:12:45.80
12,2
00:02:20.03
36 BE_M
Benjamins
35
249
MARANDE
Guénaël
1
00:12:44.08
12,3
00:02:18.31
35 BE_M
Benjamins
34
200
NUPS
ELLIOTT
1
00:12:41.00
12,3
00:02:15.23
34 BE_M
Benjamins
33
124
REMY
Joris
1
00:12:35.44
12,4
00:02:09.67
33 BE_M
Benjamins
32
179
JEANGEORGES
Maé
1
00:12:33.24
12,4
00:02:07.47
32 BE_M
Benjamins
31
105
DUBOIS
ADRIEN
1
00:12:30.69
12,5
00:02:04.92
31 BE_M
Benjamins
30
250
LIEGEY
Martin
1
00:12:21.60
12,6
00:01:55.83
30 BE_M
Benjamins
29
239
WILLER
Toni
1
00:12:21.57
12,6
00:01:55.80
29 BE_M
Benjamins
28
156
MAST
Philémon
1
00:12:07.30
12,9
00:01:41.53
28 BE_M
Benjamins
27
244
ISELIN
ACHILLE
1
00:12:06.72
12,9
00:01:40.95
27 BE_M
Benjamins
26
234
MIESCH
Hadrian
1
00:12:04.07
12,9
00:01:38.30
26 BE_M
Benjamins
25
163
BOMONT
AIMERIC
1
00:12:01.62
13
00:01:35.85
25 BE_M
Benjamins
24
146
CHEVRIER
Théo
1
00:11:59.18
13
00:01:33.41
24 BE_M
Benjamins
23
184
MANIVONG
Sacha
1
00:11:54.52
13,1
00:01:28.75
23 BE_M
Benjamins
22
201
PETITJEAN
CYPRIEN
1
00:11:51.73
13,2
00:01:25.96
22 BE_M
Benjamins
21
241
RONDOT
Justin
1
00:11:51.62
13,2
00:01:25.85
21 BE_M
Benjamins
20
215
FRANCOIS
Tanguy
1
00:11:49.04
13,2
00:01:23.27
20 BE_M
Benjamins
19
212
BRASSEUR
Hugo
1
00:11:45.56
13,3
00:01:19.79
19 BE_M
Benjamins
18
247
ROUSSEL
MAHE
1
00:11:43.78
13,3
00:01:18.01
18 BE_M
Benjamins
17
210
SUZIC
Victor
1
00:11:39.83
13,4
00:01:14.06
17 BE_M
Benjamins
16
121
KROMMENACKER
Matéo
1
00:11:39.03
13,4
00:01:13.26
16 BE_M
Benjamins
15
136
PIERSON
Gabriel
1
00:11:32.28
13,5
00:01:06.51
15 BE_M
Benjamins
14
182
HANZO
Paulin
1
00:11:25.75
13,6
00:00:59.98
14 BE_M
Benjamins
13
177
DE BOYSSON
Agénor
1
00:11:23.49
13,7
00:00:57.72
13 BE_M
Benjamins
12
243
HOUPLON
ARTHUR
1
00:11:21.75
13,7
00:00:55.98
12 BE_M
Benjamins
11
204
ROUSSEL
TOM
1
00:11:18.76
13,8
00:00:52.99
11 BE_M
Benjamins
10
149
DIDIER
Elie
1
00:11:18.07
13,8
00:00:52.30
10 BE_M
Benjamins
9
172
SCHAAL
Paulin
1
00:11:14.61
13,9
00:00:48.84
9 BE_M
Benjamins
8
155
LARUELLE
Sébastien
1
00:11:05.65
14,1
00:00:39.88
8 BE_M
Benjamins
7
120
JACQUOT
MATHIS
1
00:11:05.20
14,1
00:00:39.43
7 BE_M
Benjamins
6
180
DUCRET
Fantin
1
00:11:03.02
14,1
00:00:37.25
6 BE_M
Benjamins
5
145
CHARROIS
Timothé
1
00:10:59.45
14,2
00:00:33.68
5 BE_M
Benjamins
4
207
KUKA
Robin
1
00:10:47.54
14,5
00:00:21.77
4 BE_M
Benjamins
3
103
CLAUDON
LUBIN
1
00:10:45.18
14,5
00:00:19.41
3 BE_M
Benjamins
2
143
BERHAULT
Maxence
1
00:10:42.79
14,6
00:00:17.02
2 BE_M
Benjamins
1
159
RAULIN
Robin
1
00:10:25.77
15
00:00:00.0
1 BE_M
Benjamines
72
64
PRUVOST
Lisa
1
00:21:27.62
6,4
00:11:04.40
72 BE_F
Benjamines
71
62
GRANDIDIER
Aurégann
1
00:21:21.73
6,5
00:10:58.51
71 BE_F
Benjamines
70
63
LOUIS
Lola
1
00:21:21.34
6,5
00:10:58.12
70 BE_F
Benjamines
69
13
PETKOVIC
MELINA
1
00:20:26.03
6,8
00:10:02.81
69 BE_F
Benjamines
68
5
BARTOLO
ROSY
1
00:18:51.11
7,3
00:08:27.89
68 BE_F
Benjamines
67
20
HERMANN DELCROIX
Elisa
1
00:18:47.09
7,3
00:08:23.87
67 BE_F
Benjamines
66
18
DUBAS
Sidonie
1
00:18:46.96
7,3
00:08:23.74
66 BE_F
Benjamines
65
7
BENOIT
LOLA
1
00:18:15.74
7,6
00:07:52.52
65 BE_F
Benjamines
64
61
EL HADAJ
Elaë
1
00:18:13.99
7,6
00:07:50.77
64 BE_F
Benjamines
63
15
BENNEROTTE
Mailyne
1
00:17:37.78
7,8
00:07:14.56
63 BE_F
Benjamines
62
68
AUBRY
Gabrielle
1
00:17:29.66
7,9
00:07:06.44
62 BE_F
Benjamines
61
71
POLINORI
Lia
1
00:17:29.65
7,9
00:07:06.43
61 BE_F
Benjamines
60
80
SAYIN
Yeliz
1
00:17:27.77
7,9
00:07:04.55
60 BE_F
Benjamines
59
79
THOMAS
ANNAELLE
1
00:17:26.63
7,9
00:07:03.41
59 BE_F
Benjamines
58
58
THOUVENIN
FLORA
1
00:17:15.40
8
00:06:52.18
58 BE_F
Benjamines
57
40
COLLE
CAMILLE
1
00:17:12.83
8
00:06:49.61
57 BE_F
Benjamines
56
37
HUIN
Noémie
1
00:17:06.04
8,1
00:06:42.82
56 BE_F
Benjamines
55
41
DENIS
MANUELA
1
00:17:04.53
8,1
00:06:41.31
55 BE_F
Benjamines
54
56
ROCHE
LOANE
1
00:16:58.73
8,1
00:06:35.51
54 BE_F
Benjamines
53
39
CHARETTE
MARIE-JEANNE
1
00:16:58.06
8,1
00:06:34.84
53 BE_F
Benjamines
52
19
FAYON
Madeline
1
00:16:56.96
8,1
00:06:33.74
52 BE_F
Benjamines
51
43
HUMBERT
NOEMIE
1
00:16:53.68
8,2
00:06:30.46
51 BE_F
Benjamines
50
49
MARTIN
Charlotte
1
00:16:52.48
8,2
00:06:29.26
50 BE_F
Benjamines
49
3
JOLAIN
Julia
1
00:16:36.91
8,3
00:06:13.69
49 BE_F
Benjamines
48
21
SCHLACHTER
Eugenie
1
00:16:12.11
8,5
00:05:48.89
48 BE_F
Benjamines
47
17
DERUELLE
Selenia
1
00:16:12.05
8,5
00:05:48.83
47 BE_F
Benjamines
46
81
MULOT
Charlie
1
00:16:08.89
8,5
00:05:45.67
46 BE_F
Benjamines
45
47
MANSUY
SCARLETTE
1
00:15:54.14
8,7
00:05:30.92
45 BE_F
Benjamines
44
65
RABILLER
Méryl
1
00:15:52.81
8,7
00:05:29.59
44 BE_F
Benjamines
43
10
HEIM
CLARA
1
00:15:52.33
8,7
00:05:29.11
43 BE_F
Benjamines
42
14
SUTY
MAE
1
00:15:51.52
8,7
00:05:28.30
42 BE_F
Benjamines
41
66
BECHARD
Candice
1
00:15:48.05
8,7
00:05:24.83
41 BE_F
Benjamines
40
31
SAUNIER
KELYA
1
00:15:37.34
8,8
00:05:14.12
40 BE_F
Benjamines
39
34
CEINTRE LORANGE
Shanna
1
00:15:21.05
9
00:04:57.83
39 BE_F
Benjamines
38
69
GOLIOT
Noémie
1
00:15:17.03
9
00:04:53.81
38 BE_F
Benjamines
37
75
SOARES
Camille
1
00:15:06.70
9,1
00:04:43.48
37 BE_F
Benjamines
36
38
BROYEZ
JEANNE
1
00:14:33.22
9,5
00:04:10.00
36 BE_F
Benjamines
35
51
MOUZON
CHLOE
1
00:14:32.80
9,5
00:04:09.58
35 BE_F
Benjamines
34
60
VIGNERON
Blandine
1
00:14:32.51
9,5
00:04:09.29
34 BE_F
Benjamines
33
24
CORBIER
Solène
1
00:14:28.77
9,5
00:04:05.55
33 BE_F
Benjamines
32
44
KINZIGER
SUZY
1
00:14:27.03
9,5
00:04:03.81
32 BE_F
Benjamines
31
27
HEIMFERTE
Lilly
1
00:14:25.33
9,6
00:04:02.11
31 BE_F
Benjamines
30
11
KLEBER
CAMILLE
1
00:14:23.46
9,6
00:04:00.24
30 BE_F
Benjamines
29
8
FAVRE
Eloise
1
00:14:20.31
9,6
00:03:57.09
29 BE_F
Benjamines
28
9
GUILLAUMONT
LILY
1
00:14:19.40
9,6
00:03:56.18
28 BE_F
Benjamines
27
6
BEKAERT
LENOLA
1
00:14:10.39
9,7
00:03:47.17
27 BE_F
Benjamines
26
23
BAUM
Mélissa
1
00:13:53.26
9,9
00:03:30.04
26 BE_F
Benjamines
25
12
MARCHAND
EMMA
1
00:13:48.30
10
00:03:25.08
25 BE_F
Benjamines
24
4
REMY
Marie-Lou
1
00:13:46.98
10
00:03:23.76
24 BE_F
Benjamines
23
55
PIROT
CHARLOTTE
1
00:13:36.75
10,1
00:03:13.53
23 BE_F
Benjamines
22
76
STEFAN
Loane
1
00:13:35.03
10,2
00:03:11.81
22 BE_F
Benjamines
21
70
LECLERC
Clara
1
00:13:21.64
10,3
00:02:58.42
21 BE_F
Benjamines
20
48
MARCHAL
Chloé
1
00:13:15.63
10,4
00:02:52.41
20 BE_F
Benjamines
19
46
LEBERT
Emma
1
00:13:04.12
10,6
00:02:40.90
19 BE_F
Benjamines
18
16
BUENO
Jeanne
1
00:13:02.29
10,6
00:02:39.07
18 BE_F
Benjamines
17
57
SIMON
Fantine
1
00:13:01.39
10,6
00:02:38.17
17 BE_F
Benjamines
16
36
GAUTIER
Valentine
1
00:13:00.19
10,6
00:02:36.97
16 BE_F
Benjamines
15
73
CHARTON
Loane
1
00:12:35.03
11
00:02:11.81
15 BE_F
Benjamines
14
54
PIERSON
LENA
1
00:12:34.19
11
00:02:10.97
14 BE_F
Benjamines
13
78
TOUTAIN
LUCY
1
00:12:13.56
11,3
00:01:50.34
13 BE_F
Benjamines
12
29
NOIRCLERE
Elyna
1
00:12:05.53
11,4
00:01:42.31
12 BE_F
Benjamines
11
28
LECOMTE
Juliette
1
00:12:04.67
11,4
00:01:41.45
11 BE_F
Benjamines
10
2
ALVES
Nola
1
00:11:58.81
11,5
00:01:35.59
10 BE_F
Benjamines
9
59
VAUTRIN
Méonie
1
00:11:40.99
11,8
00:01:17.77
9 BE_F
Benjamines
8
42
FORT
Emilie
1
00:11:40.48
11,8
00:01:17.26
8 BE_F
Benjamines
7
45
LAURENT
Zoé
1
00:11:25.93
12,1
00:01:02.71
7 BE_F
Benjamines
6
82
GENET
Maëlle
1
00:11:25.71
12,1
00:01:02.49
6 BE_F
Benjamines
5
72
SINOT
Thaïs
1
00:11:17.19
12,2
00:00:53.97
5 BE_F
Benjamines
4
22
BARBE
Maélie-Lou
1
00:10:46.70
12,8
00:00:23.48
4 BE_F
Benjamines
3
25
DENIS
Charlie
1
00:10:45.34
12,8
00:00:22.12
3 BE_F
Benjamines
2
83
DICK
Maëlysse
1
00:10:36.91
13
00:00:13.69
2 BE_F
Benjamines
1
30
PAUCHARD
Camille
1
00:10:23.22
13,3
00:00:00.0
1 BE_F